Begin Main Content Area

​​​​​​​Administrative Review Reports

Administrative Reviews are completed a minimum of once every five (5) years to assess compliance with the National School Lunch and School Breakfast Program regulations. All review summaries posted here are the most current. You may also request a full Administrative Review Report.

Report List 

Search


  
Abington Heights School District 119-35-030-3 February 2020
Abington School District 123-46-030-2 March 2023
Adelphoi Village 300-65-055-0-June 2021
Albert Gallatin Area School District 101-26-030-3
Aliquippa School District 127-04-050-3 December 2022
All Saints Catholic School 208-11-780-5 February 2018
All Saints Catholic School 208-11-780-5 January 2023
Allegheny IU 3 103-00-000-0 February 2022
Allegheny Valley School District 103-02-060-3 April 2022
ALLEGHENY-CLARION VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 106-16-030-3 December 2023
Allegheny-Clarion Valley School District 106-16-030-3
ALLENTOWN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 121-39-030-2 March 2022
Altoona Area School District 108-07-050-2 March 2023
Ambridge Area School District 127-04-070-3
Annville-Cleona School District 113-38-030-3 February 2023
Antietam School District 114-06-050-3 February 2020
Antonia Pantoja Community Charter School 104-51-039-4 February 2022
Apollo-Ridge School District 128-03-060-3 March 2023
Archdiocese of Philadelphia 226-51-053-2 March 2022
Archdiocese of Philadelphia RCCI 326-51-005-4 March 2022
Armstrong School District 128-03-085-2 January 2023
ARTS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL INC 121-39-592-7 February 2020
Arts Academy Elementary Charter School, 121-39-989-8 March 2022
ASSUMPTION BVM SCHOOL (formerly All Saints Catholic El School) 229-54-870-2 December 2020
Assumption BVM School 229-54-870-2
Athens Area School District 117-08-050-3 November 2018
Austin Area School District 109-53-030-4 November 2021
AVELLA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-63-050-4 January 2022
Avon Grove Charter School 124-15-000-3 March 2022
Avon Grove School District 124-15-050-3 March 2023
AVONWORTH SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-075-3 December 2023
Avonworth School District 103-02-075-3
Baden Academy Charter School 127-04-651-7
Bald Eagle Area School District 110-14-100-3 January 2020
Baldwin-Whitehall School District 103-02-110-3 February 2022
Bangor Area School District 120-48-080-3 April 2023
Bangor Area School District 120-48-080-3
Bear Creek Community CS 118-40-000-1 December 2020
Beaver Area School District 127-04-120-3 January 2022
Beaver Valley IU 27 127-00-000-0
Bedford Area School District 108-05-100-3
BELLE VERNON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-060-3 April 2022
Bellefonte Area School District 110-14-110-3 November 2022
Belleville Mennonite School District 211-44-105-3 April 2019
Bellwood-Antis School District 109-07-100-3 January 2022
Bensalem Township School District 122-09-100-2 November 2019
Benton Area School District 116-19-100-4 March 2019
BENTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 116-19-100-4 November 2023
Bentworth School District 101-63-090-3 November 2021
Berks CTC - 114-06-055-7 - January 2020
Berlin Brothersvalley School District 108-56-100-3 March 2023
Bermudian Springs School District 112-01-110-3 April 2019
BERMUDIAN SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 112-01-110-3 November 2023
Berwick Area School District 116-19-110-3 November 2019
Bethany Childrens Home 300-06-128-0 November 2020
Bethel Park School District 103-02-125-2
Bethesda Childrens Home 205-20-104-4 March 2022
Bethlehem Area School District 120-48-100-2 November 2022
Bethlehem AVTS 120-48-110-7 January 2020
BETHLEHEM-CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-63-100-3 April 2022
BIG BEAVER FALLS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 127-04-150-3 January 2022
Big Picture Philadelphia 319-51-335-6 December 2022
Big Spring School District 115-21-050-3 April 2023
Bishop Carroll 208-11-050-5 January 2019
Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High School 208-07-100-5 December 2021
Bishop McCort High School 208-11-075-5 March 2023
Blackhawk School District 127-04-160-3 February 2019
Blacklick Valley School District 108-11-060-3 November 2022
Blessed Sacrament School 205-25-050-4 November 2019
BLOOMSBURG AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 116-19-120-3 January 2022
Blue Mountain School District 129-54-080-3 April 2019
Blue Ridge School District 119-58-100-3 December 2021
Boyertown Area School District 114-06-075-3 February 2019
Bradford Area School District 109-42-080-3 April 2022
Bradley Center 300-02-139-0
BRANDYWINE HEIGHTS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 114-06-085-3 January 2022
BRENTWOOD BOROUGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-145-3 March 2023
Bristol Borough School District 122-09-130-3 February 2020
Bristol Township School District 122-09-135-2 January 2023
Brockway Area School District 106-33-070-3 May 2023
Brookville Area School District 106-33-080-3 April 2019
Brookville Area School District 106-33-080-3 December 2023
BROWNSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-26-080-3 November 2023
Brownsville Area School District 101-26-080-3
Bucks County Technical High School 122-09-145-7 March 2023
Bucks County Technical School 122-09-145-7
BURGETTSTOWN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-63-120-3 April 2022
Burrell School District 107-65-070-3 November 2021
BUTLER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-10-125-2 January 2024
Butler Area School District 104-10-125-2
Butler Catholic School 204-10-100-4
Buxmont Academy 300-09-063-5 November 2019
CAI Learning Academy Inc 321-39-275-7 November 2022
California Area School District 101-63-150-3 December 2022
Cambria Heights School District 108-11-120-3 January 2022
Cameron County School District 109-12-270-3 December 2021
Camp Hill School District 110-21-100-3 December 2020
CANON-MCMILLAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-63-170-3 December 2021
Canton Area School District 117-08-100-3 December 2018
Capital Area IU 15 115-00-000-0 December 2021
Carbon Career and Technical Institute 121-13-150-7 March 2019
Carbondale Area School District 119-35-130-3 March 2023
Career Institute of Technology 120-48-300-7 December 2023
Career Institute of Technology 120-48-300-7 February 2019
Carlisle Area School District 115-21-110-3 February 2020
Carlynton School District 103-02-160-3
CARMICHAELS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-30-130-3 April 2022
Catalyst Academy Charter School 347-02-775-8 March 2022
Catasauqua Area School District 121-39-130-3 February 2023
Catholic Charities of the Diocese of Harrisburg PA Inc 215-22-145-3 February 2020
CB Community Schools 326-51-450-8 November 2018
Centennial School District 122-09-200-2 Feburary 2019
Center for Student Learning CS 122-09-000-1 March 2022
Central Bucks School District 122-09-210-2 February 2023
Central Cambria School District 108-11-130-3 December 2021
Central Christian Academy 201-63-160-5 February 2022
Central Columbia School District 116-19-150-3 January 2019
CENTRAL COLUMBIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 116-19-150-3 November 2023
Central Counties Youth Program 300-14-073-3 February 2019
Central Dauphin School District 115-22-140-2 February 2019
Central Fulton School District 111-29-130-4
Central Greene School District 101-30-140-3 March 2023
Central Susquehanna Intermediate Unit 16 116-00-000-0 November 2023
CENTRAL VALLEY SD 127-04-200-3 February 2022
CENTRAL YORK SCHOOL DISTRICT 112-67-130-3 January 2023
Chambersburg Area School District 112-28-130-2
Champion Christian School 300-26-345-0
Charleroi School District 101-63-180-3
CHARTIERS VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-175-2 January 2023
Cheder Menachem Inc (formerly Congregation Bais Tzvi Yosef) 218-40-000-3 February 2023
Cheltenham School District 123-46-130-2 Febuary 2020
Chester Charter Scholars Academy Charter School 125-23-682-7 May 2022
Chester County IU 24 124-00-000-0 November 2019
Chester-Upland School District 125-23-123-2 March 2022
Chestnut Ridge School District 108-05-150-3 December 2021
Cheswick Christian Academy 203-02-025-5 March 2023
Chichester School District 125-23-130-3 November 2022
Childrens Aid Society 300-28-092-9 November 2019
Childrens CTR Treatment and ED 300-42-150-0
CHOR Youth and family Svc inc 300-06-154-0 January 2020
CITY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 102-02-000-1 June 2023
CLAIRTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-190-3 March 2022
Clarion Area School District 106-16-120-3 April 2022
Clarion-Limestone Area School District 106-16-170-3
CLARION-LIMESTONE AREA SD 106-16-170-3 January 2024
Claysburg Kimmel School District 108-07-150-4 November 2021
CLEARFIELD ALLIED CHR SCHOOL 210-17-153-4 May 2022
Clearfield Area School District 110-17-100-3 March 2022
Coatesville Area School District 124-15-190-2 January 2019
Cocalico School District 113-36-130-3 November 2021
Collegium Charter School 124-15-332-0 March 2019
Colonial Academy IU 120-00-000-0 January 2019
Colonial School District 123-46-160-2 May 2019
Columbia Borough School District 113-36-150-3 January 2022
Columbia-Montour AVTS 116-19-175-7 February 2020
Commodore Perry School District 104-43-10-4 January 2019
Commodore Perry School District 104-43-130-4 January 2024
COMMUNITY ACADEMY OF PHILADELPHIA CS 126-51-284-0 December 2020
Community Country Day School 300-25-080-2 March 2022
Community Partnership School 326-51-007-9 October 2020
COMMUNITY SPECIALISTS CORP 300-02-161-0 January 2021
Conemaugh Township Area School District 108-56-180-3 January 2020
Conemaugh Valley School District 108-11-140-3 January 2023
Conestoga Valley School District 113-36-170-3 January 2022
CONEWAGO VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 112-01-160-3 December 2023
Conewago Valley School District 112-01-160-3 May 2019
Congregation Bais Tzvi Yosef 218-40-000-3 February 2023
Congregation Beth Solomon 300-51-000-7 March 2022
Congregation Ohr Menachem 220-45-247-2 November 2019
Conneaut School District 105-20-103-3 February 2019
Conneaut School District-105-20-103-3 December 2023
CONNELLSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-26-130-2 May 2022
Conrad Weiser Area School District 114-06-110-3 February 2019
CONRAD WEISER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 114-06-110-3 January 2024
Cornell Abraxas Group LLC 300-02-953-0 November 2023
CORNELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-210-3 November 2023
Cornell School District 103-02-210-3
Cornwall-Lebanon School District (113-38-130-3) February 2020
CORRY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 105-25-145-3 May 2023
Council Rock School District 122-09-235-3 March 2022
Coundersport Area School District 109-53-130-4 November 2021
Cranberry Area School District 106-61-130-3 December 2023
Cranberry Area School District 106-6-130-3
CRAWFORD CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 105-20-135-2 November 2021
Crestwood School District 118-40-140-3 February 2023
Crispus Attucks Youthbuild CS 112-67-330-0 December 2021
Cristo Rey Philadelphia High School 226-51-008-0 March 2022
CTC OF LACKAWANNA COUNTY 119-35-420-7 DECEMBER 2023
CTC of Lackawanna County 119-35-420-7 March 2019
Cumberland Valley School District 115-21-160-3 April 2022
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 110-17-180-3 April 2022
Dallas School District 118-40-160-3 December 2019
Dallastown Area School District 112-67-160-3 February 2019
DALLASTOWN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 112-67-160-3 January 2024
Daniel Boone Area School District 114-06-150-3 February 2023
Danville Area School District 116-47-180-3 February 2023
Dauphin County ACTS 115-22-160-7 November 2018
Dauphin County Technical School 115-22-160-7 November 2023
DEER LAKES SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-225-3 May 2022
Delaware County IU 25 125-00-000-0 December 2019
Delaware Valley School District 120-52-200-3 -December 2018
Department of Human Services (formerly Dept of Public Welfare) 300-22-309-0 December 2020
DERRY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-160-3 February 2022
Derry Township School District 115-22-175-3 April 2022
Diakon Lutheran Social Ministries 300-21-715-0 November 2023
Diakon Lutheran Social Ministries 300-21-715-9 December 2018
Discovery Charter School 126-51-001-1 January 2022
Divine Mercy Catholic Academy, 358-11-731-1 November 2022
Divine Redeemer School 228-03-250-4 February 2020
Donegal School District 113-36-220-3 March 2020
Dover Area School District 112-67-180-3 January 2020
Downingtown Area School District 124-15-200-3 December 2019
Dr Gertrude A Barber center 300-25-060-0 June 2020
DR GERTRUDE A BARBER CENTER 300-25-060-0 May 2023
Drug and Alcohol Rehabilitation Services 300-36-405-0 December 2020
DUBOIS AREA CATHOLIC MID HIGH SCHOOL 206-17-150-4 November 2023
Dubois Area Catholic Mid-High School 206-17-150-4
DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 106-17-200-3 April 2022
Dunmore School District 119-35-220-3 November 2019
DUQUESNE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-250-3 November 2023
Duquesne City School District 103-02-250-3
EAST ALLEGHENY SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-280-3 May 2022
East Lycoming School District 117-41-200-3 February 2019
EAST PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT 121-39-230-3 March 2022
EAST PENNSBORO AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 115-21-250-3 May 2023
East Stroudsburg Area School District 120-45-200-3 November 2023
East Stroudsburg ASD 120-45-200-3 April 2019
Eastern Lancaster County School District 113-36-230-3 March 2020
Eastern Lebanon County School District 113-38-230-3 March 2020
EASTERN YORK SCHOOL DISTRICT 112-67-220-3 March 2023
Easton Area School District 120-48-330-2 January 2022
Easton Arts Academy Elementary Charter School 120-48-689-2 January 2023
Edison Court 322-09-006-8 November 2020
Education Center at Watson Institute DBA Watson Institute Ed Ctr 300-02-237-0 November 2021
Elizabeth Forward School District 103-02-315-3
Elizabettown Area School District 113-36-240-3 December 2021
Elk County Catholic School System 209-24-225-4
Elk Lake School District 119-58-250-3 March 2022
Ellwood City Area School District 104-37-200-3 March 2023
Elwyn Inc 300-23-250-0 April 2022
ENVIRONMENTAL CS AT FRICK PARK - AN IMAGINE SCHOOL 199-02-544-6 April 2022
Ephrata Area School District113-36-260-3 March 2020
Erie Catholic Preparatory School DBA Mother Teresa Academy 205-25-001-2 May 2019
Erie City School District - 105-25-260-2 November 2022
ERIE RISE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 105-25-751-2 November 2022
Esperanza Academy Charter HS 126-51-344-0 April 2019
Eugenio Maria De Hostos CS 126-1-310-0 February 2022
Everett Area School District 108-05-300-3 February 2023
Executive Education Academy Charter School 121-39-806-5 March 2019
Executive Education Academy Charter School 121-39-806-5 November 2023
EXETER TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 114-06-200-3 February 2023
Fairfield Area School District 112-01-305-4 February 2020
Fairview School District 105-25-330-3 March 2019
Families United Network Inc. 317-41-000-3 November 2021
Fannet-Metal School District 112-28-200-4 March 2022
FARRELL AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-43-250-3 January 2022
Fell Charter School 119-35-000-1 January 2019
Ferndale Area School District 108-11-200-3 February 2020
First Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School 100-51-000-0 November 2019
Fleetwood Area School District 114-06-250-3 January 2023
Folk Arts-Cultural Treasures CS 126-51-002-1 April 2019
FORBES ROAD CAREER & TECHNICAL CENTER 103-02-380-7 December 2023
Forbes Road Career and Technical Center 103-02-380-7
Forbes Road School District 111-29-230-4 March 2022
Forest Area School District 106-27-200-3 April 2023
Forest City Regional School District 119-58-300-3 April 2019
FOREST CITY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 119-58-300-3 February 2024
FOREST HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 108-11-220-3 December 2021
FORT CHERRY SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-63-240-3 March 2023
Fort Leboeuf School District 105-25-355-3 December 2019
Fox Chapel Area School District 103-02-391-2 January 2020
Franklin Area School District 106-61-220-3 December 2021
FRANKLIN REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-260-3 January 2023
Franklin Towne Charter Elementary School 147-51-370-3 - November 2021
Franklin Towne Charter High School 126-51-345-0 June 2020
FRAZIER SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-26-290-3 November 2021
Freedom Area School District 127-04-285-3 February 2022
Freeport Area School District 128-03-305-3 May 2023
Galeton Area School District 109-53-280-4 November 2023
Galeton School District 109-53-280-4 May 2019
Garnet Valley School District 125-23-410-3 February 2019
GATEWAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-410-2 January 2022
General McLane School District 105-25-390-3 May 2023
George Jr Republic in PA 300-43-243-0 January 2020
Gettysburg Area School District 112-01-375-3 November 2021
Gettysburg Montessori Charter School 197-01-054-2 February 2020
Gillingham Charter School 129-54-490-7 January 2021
Girard College 226-51-185-2 March 2023
Girard School District 105-25-405-3 March 2022
Glade Run Lutheran Services DBA St. Stephens Lutheran Academy 300-10-638-0-Public Summary
Glendale School District 110-17-300-3
Global Leadership Academy Charter School 126-51-338-0 May 2019
Global Leadership Academy Charter School South West At Huey 126-51-800-4 March 2022
Governor Mifflin School District 114-06-300-3 February 2019
Great Valley School District 124-15-350-3 February 2019
Greater Hope Christian Academy 226-51-192-2 February 2023
Greater Johnstown School District 108-11-250-2 December 2022
Greater Latrobe School District 107-65-310-2
GREATER NANTICOKE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 118-40-260-3 January 2022
Green Tree School 300-51-397-0 December 2019
Green Woods Charter School 126-51-000-5 December 2021
Greencastle-Antrim School District 112-28-300-3 May 2023
Greensburg Salem School District 107-65-320-3 January 2019
Greenville Area School District 104-43-280-3 January 2022
Greenwood School District 115-50-300-4 December 2018
GROVE CITY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-43-290-3 January 2023
HALIFAX AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 115-22-250-4 May 2022
Hamburg Area School District 114-06-350-3 January 2023
Hampton Township School District 103-02-460-3
HANOVER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 118-40-300-3 December 2022
Hanover Public School District 112-67-280-3 May 2022
Harambee Institute of Science and Technology Charter School Inc 126-51-285-0 January 2023
HARBOR CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT 105-25-435-3 May 2023
HARBORCREEK YOUTH SERVICES 205-25-250-4 December 2021
Harmony Area School District 110-17-350-4 November 2023
Harmony Area School District 110-17-350-4
HARRISBURG CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCH (FORMERLY HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL) 215-22-250-3 January 2020
Harrisburg City School District 115-22-275-2 November 2021
Hatboro-Horsham School District 123-46-360-3 February 2019
Haverford Township School District 125-23-450-2 June 2020
Hazleton Area School District, 118-40-330-2 February 2022
HEMPFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-380-2 February 2023
Hempfield School District 113-36-310-3 November 2021
Hermitage School District 104-43-330-3 January 2020
Highlands School District 103-02-475-3 March 2023
Hoffman Homes 212-01-285-3 November 2021
Hollidaysburg Area School District 108-07-350-3 November 2022
Holy Family Academy 218-40-020-1 January 2020
Holy Family School 224-15-730-2 November 2019
Holy Infancy Roman Catholic Church DBA Holy Infancy School 220-48-275-2 January 2022
Holy Name of Jesus School 215-22-275-3 January 2022
Holy Name School 208-11-275-5 March 2023
Holy Trinity Cath School Hollidaysburg El Campus 208-07-250-5 April 2023
Holy Trinity Catholic School 208-07-820-5 November 2019
Holy Trinity Catholic School- Altoona Elem. Campus 208-07-400-5 February 2023
Homer-Center School District 128-32-330-3
Hope for Hyndman Charter School 108-05-707-9 January 2021
Hopewell Area School District 127-04-410-3 February 2019
HOWARD GARDNER MULTIPLE INTELLIGENCE CHARTER SCHOOL 119-35-502-8 January 2024
Howard Gardner Multiple Intelligence Charter School 119-35-502-8 November 2018
Huntingdon Area School District 111-31-250-3 March 2023
Imani Christian Academy 203-02-346-5 March 2023
Independence CS 126-51-351-0 February 2022
Independence CS West126-51-203-9 December 2019
Indiana Area School District 128-32-370-3 February 2019
Inquiry Charter School (Formerly Belmont Academy Charter School) 126-51-307-0 November 2018
Interboro School District 125-23-510-3 April 2019
INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT 125-23-510-3 December 2023
International Educational and Community Initiatives 367-51-300-6 January 2022
Iroquois School District 105-25-655-3 March 2019
IROQUOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 105-25-655-3 November 2023
JAMESTOWN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-43-360-4 December 2022
JEANNETTE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-410-3 January 2023
Jefferson County-Dubois AVTS 106-33-340-7 December 2022
Jefferson-Morgan School District 101-30-350-3
Jenkintown School District 123-46-380-3 November 2018
Jersey Shore Area School District 117-41-400-3 February 2023
Jim Thorpe Area School District 121-13-500-3 April 2020
Johnsonburg Area School District 109-24-350-3 November 2021
Johnstown Christian School 208-56-300-5 November 2022
Juniata County School District 111-34-360-3 May 2019
Juniata Valley School District 111-31-280-4 November 2021
Kane Area School District 109-42-230-3 March 2022
Karns City Area School District 101-63-190-3 January 2020
Kennett Consolidated School District 124-15-400-3 January 2020
KEYSTONE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 182-51-456-8 November 2022
Keystone Central School District 110-18-360-2 January 2023
Keystone Education Center CS 104-43-283-0 January 2020
Keystone Oaks School District 103-02-500-2 February 2023
Keystone School District 106-16-650-3 December 2023
Keystone School District 106-16-650-3 May 2019
Kidspeace National Centers (formerly AUN 300-39-960-0) 300-39-358-0 November 2020
KIPP PHILADELPHIA CHARTER SCHOOL 126-51-001-3 December 2023
KIPP Philadelphia Charter School 126-51-001-3 January 2019
Kiski Area School District 107-65-440-3
Kutztown Area School District 114-06-400-3 January 2020
La Academia The Partnership CS 113-36-294-0 February 2022
Laboratory School of Communications and Language 126-51-311-0 December 2021
Lackawanna Trail School District 119-66-500-3 March 2023
Lakeland School District 119-35-460-3 November 2022
Lake-Lehman School District 118-40-390-3 January 2021
Lakeside Youth Service DBA Lakeside School 300-46-328-0 December 2021
Lakeview School District 104-43-390-3 February 2023
Lampeter-Strasburg School District 113-36-360-3 January 2019
Lancaster County CTC 113-36-380-7 - November 2021
Lancaster County Youth Inter Ctr 213-36-055-2 February 2020
Lancaster Mennonite School 213-36-363-2 April 2019
LANCASTER MENNONITE SCHOOL 213-36-363-2 January 2024
Lancaster School District - 113-36-400-2 - December 2021
LAUREL HIGHLANDS SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-26-400-3 April 2022
Laurel School District 104-37-400-3 January 2022
LAWRENCE COUNTY CAREER AND TECHNICAL CENTER 104-37-420-7 January 2023
Lebanon County CTC 113-38-430-7 November 2022
Lebanon School District 113-38-460-3 January 2022
Leechburg Area School District 128-03-450-3 March 2019
Lehigh Careet and Technical Inst 121-39-300-7 February 2022
Lehigh Valley Academy CS 120-48-000-2 February 2022
Lehigh Valley Dual Language Charter School 139-48-145-1 November 2020
Lehighton Area School District 121-13-550-3 April 2020
Lenape AVTS 128-03-460-7 April 2022
Life Male STEAM Academy Charter School 103-02-986-5 November 2022
LIGONIER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-490-3 May 2023
Lincoln Charter School, 112-67-350-0 December 2022
Lincoln IU 12 112-00-000-0 November 2022
Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School - 175-39-016-9 - December 2019
Lincoln Park Performing Arts Charter School 127-04-000-2
Lindley Academy Charter School at Birney 126-51-947-6 January 2020
Line Mountain School District 116-49-350-3 March 2019
Line Mountain School District 116-49-350-3 November 2023
LITTLESTOWN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 112-01-520-3 December 2023
Littlestown Area School District 112-01-520-3 March 2019
Lock Haven Catholic School 210-18-350-3 November 2020
Logos Academy Inc 300-67-348-0 November 2022
LOWER DAUPHIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 115-22-400-3 May 2023
Lower Merion School District 123-46-450-2 April 2023
Lower Moreland Township School District 123-46-460-3 February 2022
Loyalsock Township School District 117-41-420-3 November 2018
Mahanoy Area School District 129-54-450-3 April 2019
Manchester Academic Charter School 102-02-303-0 January 2023
Manheim Central School District - 113-36-440-3 - January 2023
Manheim Township School District 113-36-450-3 January 2022
Marian High School 229-54-400-2 November 2019
Mariana Bracetti Academy CS 126-51-348-0 January 2020
Marion Center Area School District 128-32-520-3 February 2023
Maritime Academy Charter School 126-51-001-4 November 2021
Marple Newtown School District 125-23-550-2 April 2019
Mars Area School District 104-10-500-3 January 2019
MARS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-10-500-3 January 2024
MAST COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL II 126-51-311-7 March 2020
Mast Community Charter School III 126-51-162-4 June 2020
Mast Community CS 126-51-315-0 February 2019
MAST COMMUNITY CS 126-51-315-0 November 2023
Mastery Charter High School 126-51-000-2 January 2022
McGuffey School District 101-63-390-3 May 2022
McGuire Memorial School 227-04-390-5
McKeesport Area School District 103-02-600-2 February 2022
MECHANICSBURG AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 115-21-650-3 May 2023
Memphis Street Academy Charter School At JP Jones (126-51-939-2) February 2020
Mercer Area School District 104-43-500-3 January 2020
Methacton School District 123-46-530-3 March 2019
Meyersdale Area School District 108-56-520-3 February 2023
MHY Family Services 304-10-317-7 May 2023
Mid Valley School District 119-35-550-3 June 2020
Middletown Area School District 115-22-600-3 April 2019
MIDDLETOWN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 115-22-600-3 January 2024
Midd-West School District 116-55-500-3 November 2018
Midland Borough School District 127-04-530-3 February 2022
Midland Innovation & Technology Charter School 127-04-173-5 May 2023
Mifflin County School District 111-44-460-2 December 2022
Mifflinburg Area School District 116-60-500-3 November 2022
Millcreek Township School District 105-25-760-2 March 2023
MIllersburg Area School District 115-22-610-3 April 2019
Millersburg Area School District 115-22-610-3 January 2024
Millville Area School District 116-19-500-4 January 2023
Milton Area School District 116-49-500-3 March 2023
MILTON EISNER YESHVA HS 219-35-980-1 April 2023
Minersville Area School District 129-54-470-3 December 2022
MOHAWK AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-37-500-3 February 2023
Monessen City School District 107-65-580-3 April 2023
Moniteau School District 104-10-535-3
Monroe Career and Technical Institute 120-45-450-7 April 2019
Montessori Regional Charter School 105-25-000-4 November 2018
MONTESSORI REGIONAL CS 105-25-000-4 November 2023
Montgomery Area School District 117-41-500-4 January 2023
Montgomery Co Youth Center 300-46-449-0 November 2022
Montgomery County Intermediate Unit 23 123-00-000-0 October 2020
MONTOUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-630-3 January 2022
Montoursville Area School District 117-41-510-3 November 2019
Montrose Area School District 119-58-450-3 November 2021
Moon Area School District 103-02-634-3 April 2019
MOON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-634-3 December 2023
Morrisville Borough School District 122-09-720-3 February 2019
MOSHANNON VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 110-17-500-3 December 2022
Mount Carmel Area 116-49-510-3 February 2019
MOUNT PLEASANT AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-590-3 January 2024
Mount Pleasant Area School District 107-65-590-3 May 2019
Mount Union Area School District 111-31-600-3 December 2019
Mountain View School District 119-58-460-3 November 2021
Mt Lebanon School District 103-02-640-2 February 2023
Muhlenberg School District, 114-06-550-3 January 2022
Muncy School District 117-41-530-3 December 2023
Muncy School District 117-41-530-3 March 2019
Nazareth Area School District 120-48-480-3 May 2019
Nazareth Area School District 120-48-480-3 November 2023
Nazareth Prep 203-02-794-8 May 2019
Neighborhood Academy 302-02-000-2 january 2019
Neshaminy School District 122-09-750-2 March 2023
NESHANNOCK TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-37-520-3 February 2023
New Brighton Area SD 127-04-565-3
NEW CASTLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-37-530-2 December 2022
New Foundation CS 126-51-342-0 January 2021
New Hope-Solebury School District 122-09-760-4 May 2023
New Kensington-Arnold School District 107-65-630-3 November 2018
NEW KENSINGTON-ARNOLD SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-630-3 Novemeber 2023
Newport School District 115-50-400-3 December 2018
Norristown Area School District 123-46-560-2 December 2021
North Allegheny School District 103-02-685-2 March 2019
North Clarion County School District 106-16-750-4
North East School District 105-25-830-3 March 2019
North East School District 105-25-830-3 November 2023
NORTH HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-690-2 April 2023
North Montco Tech Career Ctr 123-46-550-7 May 2023
North Penn School District 123-46-570-2 December 2022
NORTH POCONO SCHOOL DISTRICT 119-35-650-3 December 2023
North Pocono School District 119-35-650-3 May 2019
North Schuylkill School District 129-54-500-3 December 2021
North Star School District 108-56-550-3 February 2022
Northampton Area School District 120-48-490-3 Februray 2019
Northampton Co Juv Court Home 300-48-456-0 February 2020
NORTHEAST BRADFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT 117-08-300-4 May 2023
NORTHEASTERN YORK SCHOOL DISTRICT 112-67-440-3 February 2024
Northeastern York School District 112-67-440-3 January 2019
Northern Bedford County School District 108-05-600-4 January 2022
Northern Cambria Catholic School 208-11-420-5 April 2023
Northern Cambria School District 108-11-450-3 February 2019
Northern Cambria School District 108-11-450-3 November 2023
Northern Lebanon School District - 112-38-500-3 - January 2023
Northern Lehigh School District 121-39-450-3 December 2018
NORTHERN POTTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 109-53-550-4 November 2021
Northern Tioga School District 117-59-600-3 November 2023
Northern Tioga School District 117-59-600-3 October 2018
Northern York County School District 115-67-460-3 May 2022
Northgate School District 103-02-687-3 November 2023
Northgate School District 103-02-687-3
Northside Catholic School (Frmly St Cyril of Alexandria School) 202-02-612-5
Northumberland Christian School 216-49-300-3 January 2019
Northwest Area School District 118-40-600-3 November 2022
Northwestern Lehigh School District 121-39-460-3 March 2023
Northwestern School District 105-25-850-3 November 2019
Northwood Academy CS 126-51-001-9 February 2019
NORWIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-650-2 January 2023
Notre Dame High School 220-45-450-1 April 2020
Octorara Area School District 124-15-650-3 March 2023
OIL CITY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 106-61-620-3 March 2023
Old Forge School District 119-35-660-3 March 2020
Oley Valley School District 114-06-650-3 February 2022
OSWAYO VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 109-53-750-4-November 2022
Otto-Eldred School District 109-42-600-3
Our Lady Lourdes Regional School 216-49-600-3 March 2022
OUR LADY OF FATIMA SCHOOL 227-04-500-5 January 2022
Our Lady of Peace School 205-25-525-4 January 2021
Outside in school of experiental education, Inc 300-65-655-0 May 2019
Overbrook School For Blind 300-51-659-0 December 2020
Owen J Roberts School District 124-15-660-3 March 2019
Oxford Area School District 124-15-670-3 May 2019
PA STEAM Academy Charter School 115-22-739-8 November 2022
Pace School 300-02-720-0
Palisades School District 122-09-800-3 March 2019
Palmerton Area School District 121-13-650-3 November 2021
Panther Valley School District 121-13-660-3 November 2022
Parkland School District 121-39-510-3 March 2023
Pen Argyl Area School District 120-48-560-3 January 2019
Penn Cambria School District 108-11-600-3 January 2022
Penn Christian Academy of Butler County Inc. 300-10-428-0 March 2022
Penn Hills Charter School of Entrepreneurship 103-02-248-1 January 2021
PENN HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-735-2 May 2023
Penn Manor School District - 113-36-520-3 - December 2022
Penncrest School District 105-20-470-3 April 2019
Penncrest School District 105-20-470-3 December 2023
PENN-DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT 125-23-690-3 January 2021
Penn-Mont Academy 300-07-575-0 January 2020
Pennridge School District 122-09-810-3 March 2020
Penns Manor Area School District - 128-32-630-3 - January 2020
Penns Valley Area School District 110-14-700-3 January 2022
Pennsbury School District 122-09-820-2 April 2022
Penn-Trafford School District 107-65-710-3 May 2019
Pentz Run Youth Services 300-17-070-0-Public Summary
PEOPLE FOR PEOPLE CS 126-51-000-4 December 2022
Pequea Valley School District 113-36-530-3 June 2020
Perkiomen Valley School District 123-46-610-3 February 2020
PETERS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-63-650-3 February 2023
Philadelphia Academy Charter School 126-51-328-0 December 2019
Philadelphia CS for Arts Sciences at HR Edmunds 126-51-569-1 February 2020
Philadelphia Hebrew Public CS 126-51-092-9 February 2020
Philadelphia Juvenile Justice Services - 300-51-982-0 - February 2023
Philadelphia Performing Arts CS 126-51-340-0 March 2019
PHILADELPHIA PERFORMING ARTS CS 126-51-340-0 NOVEMBER 2023
Philipsburg-Osceola Area School District 110-17-700-3
Phoenixvlle Area School District 124-15-720-3 December 2021
Pine Grove Area School District 129-54-600-3 December 2019
Pine-Richland School District 103-02-100-3
Pittsburgh School District 125-02-745-1-January 2021
Pittston Area School District 118-40-660-2 February 2023
Pleasant Valley School District 120-45-520-3 November 2021
Plum Borough School District 103-02-750-3
Pocono Mountain School District 120-45-540-3 March 2023
PORT ALLEGANY SCHOOL DISTRICT 109-42-630-3 November 2022
Portage Area School District 108-11-630-3
Pottsgrove School District 123-46-630-3 May 2023
Pottstown School District 123-46-640-3 February 2020
Pottsville Area School District 129-54-610-3 December 2021
Premier Arts and Science Charter School 115-22-234-3 February 2022
Pressley Ridge Johnstown 308-11-001-2 November 2023
Propel CS-Homestead 103-02-000-2
Provident Charter School 102-02-756-0 March 2022
Punxsutawney Area School District 106-33-800-3 April 2019
Punxsutawney Area School District 106-33-800-3 November 2023
Purchase Line School District 128-32-730-3 April 2022
QUAKER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-775-3 April 2022
Quakertown Christian School 222-09-580-2 May 2022
Quakertown Community School District 122-09-840-3 May 2022
Radnor Township School District 125-23-760-3 March 2019
RADNOR TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 125-23-760-3 November 2023
Reading School District 114-06-700-2 March 2022
Red Lion Area School District 112-67-550-3 February 2022
Red Lion Elementary School 326-51-16-0 April 2022
REDBANK VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 106-16-800-3 March 2022
Redeemer Lutheran School-Oakmont 203-02-471-5 January 2022
Renaissance Academy - Edison CS 124-15-335-0 Marach 2019
Resurrection Catholic School 213-36-755-2 November 2020
Reynolds School District 104-43-530-3 February 2019
Reynolds School District-104-43-530-3 January 2024
Richard Allen Prepatory CS 126-51-000-8 February 2019
Richland School District 108-11-650-3 September 2018 (1)
Ridgway Area School District 109-24-600-3
Ridley School District 125-23-770-2 June 2019
RINGGOLD SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-63-700-2 November 2023
Ringgold School District 101-63-700-2
River Valley School District (fmly Blairsville-Saltsburg SD) 128-32-110-3 November 2021
RIVERSIDE BEAVER COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 127-04-585-3 February 2023
Riverside School District 119-35-700-3 March 2023
Riverview School District 103-02-820-3 April 2019
Roberto Clemente CS 121-39-333-0 March 2019
Roberto Clemente CS 129-39-333-0 November 2023
ROCHESTER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 127-04-690-3 February 2022
Rockwood Area School District 108-56-630-3 February 2022
Rose Tree Media School District 125-23-790-3 May 2019
Russell Byers Charter School 126-51-000-1 November 2022
Sacred Heart Elementary School 202-02-485-5 February 2023
Sacred Heart of Jesus School 211-44-700-3 January 2022
SAINT CLAIR AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 129-54-680-3 December 2021
SALISBURY TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 121-39-560-3 February 2023
Salisbury-Elk Lick School District 108-56-700-4 February 2022
Sarah A Reed Childrens Center 300-25-600-0 April 2019
Saucon Valley School District 120-48-600-3 January 2020
Sayre Area School District 117-08-600-3 June 2020
School District of Philadelphia 126-51-500-1 April 2023
School Lane Charter School 122-09-314-0 February 2023
Schuylkill Haven Area School District 129-54-730-3 December 2023
Schuylkill Haven ASD 129-54-730-3 March 2019
Schuylkill IU 29 129-00-000-0 April 2022
Schuylkill Technology Centers 129-54-690-7 May 2022
Schuylkill Valley School District 114-06-750-3 January 2023
Scranton School District 119-35-740-2 April 2022
SELINSGROVE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 116-55-710-3 February 2022
Seneca Valley School District 104-10-790-3
Shade-Central City School District 108-56-720-4 January 2020
SHALER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-830-2 May 2023
Shamokin Area School District 116-49-650-3 March 2019
Shanksville-Stoneycreek School District 108-56-740-4 March 2022
Sharon City School District 104-43-560-3 January 2023
Sharpsville Area School District 104-43-570-3 January 2023
Shenandoah Valley School District - 129-54-720-3 - December 2019
Shenango Area School District 104-37-620-3 March 2023
Shikellamy School District 116-49-660-3 February 2022
SHIPPENSBURG AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 115-21-800-3 November 2021
Silver Spring- Martin Luther School 300-46-394-0 November 2020
Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy 203-02-001-1 March 2023
Slippery Rock Area School District 104-10-750-3 March 2022
Smethport Area School District 109-42-750-3 November 2022
Solanco School District - 113-36-700-3 - February 2023
Somerset Area School District 108-56-770-3 January 2019
Souderton Area School District 123-46-710-3 April 2023
South Allegheny School District 103-02-865-3
SOUTH BUTLER COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-10-780-3 February 2023
SOUTH EASTERN SCHOOL DISTRICT 112-67-620-3 March 2022
SOUTH FAYETTE TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-870-3 May 2023
South Hills Catholic Academy 203-02-805-1 November 2022
South Middleton School District 115-21-830-3 March 2022
South Park School District 103-02-875-3
South Regional Catholic Elementary Schools 203-02-752-4 November 2022
SOUTH SIDE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 127-04-740-4 January 2023
South Western School District 112-67-640-3 March 2023
South Williamsport Area School District 117-41-610-3 December 2022
Southeast Delco School District 125-23-840-2 November 2022
Southeastern Green School District 101-30-650-3 December 2018
SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 116-19-750-3 March 2022
Southern Fulton School District 111-29-750-4 March 2019
Southern Huntingdon County School District 111-31-750-3 October 2021
Southern Lehigh School District 121-39-570-3 March 2022
Southern Tioga School District 117-59-700-3 March 2022
Southern York County School District 112-67-650-3 March 2023
Southmoreland School District 107-65-750-3
Spring Cove School District 108-07-750-3 November 2019
Spring Grove Area School District 112-67-670-3 March 2022
Springfield School District 125-23-850-2 December 2022
Springfield Township School District 123-46-720-3 February 2020
Spring-Ford Area School District 123-46-730-3 April 2022
St Ann School 221-39-720-2 Deember 2021
St Benedict Catholic School 208-11-740-5 April 2023
St Benedict the Moor School 202-02-788-5 February 2023
St Bernard School 228-32-720-5 April 2022
St Catherine Laboure School 215-22-720-3 January 2023
St Columba School 216-19-700-3 January 2021
St Elizabeth Regional School 221-39-730-2 November 2022
St George School 205-25-760-4 December 2019
St James School 205-25-790-4 April 2022
St James School 226-51-007-3 June 2022
St Joan of Arc School 215-22-740-3 November 2019
St John Neumann Regional Academy High School Campus 217-41-050-1 December 2019
ST JOHN VIANNEY REGIONAL SCHOOL 221-39-100-2 November 2021
St Joseph School 212-67-740-3 December 2022
St Joseph school 215-21-700 January 2023
St Jude School 396-25-842-4 May 2022
St Luke School 205-25-840-4 January 2021
St Margaret School 214-06-760-2 January 2020
St Marys Area School District 109-24-800-3 November 2022
St Michael School 208-11-840-5 December 2018
St Patrick Catholic School 212-67-750-3 November 2019
St Patrick School 215-21-720-3 March 2020
St Peter School 214-06-790-2 December 2020
St Sebastian School 207-65-880-5 January 2021
St Theresa School 215-21-740-3 April 2022
ST WENDELIN SCHOOL 204-10-780-4 January 2023
St. Jerome Regional School - formerly Agreement 300-54-738-0 - December 2021
State College Area School District 110-14-800-2 February 2022
Steel Valley School District 103-02-883-3
Steelton-Highspire School District 115-22-800-3 February 2019
Sto-Rox School District 103-02-885-3 November 2022
Stroudsburg Area School District 120-45-600-3 May 2019
Sts Cosmas and Damian School 206-33-700-4 May 2023
Sts Nicholas and Mary School 218-40-900-1 January 2022
STS PETER and PAUL SCHOOL 227-24-820-5 January 2022
Sts Philip and James School 224-15-850-2 April 2019
Sugar Valley Rural Charter School 101-83-340-0 January 2023
SULLIVAN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 117-57-630-3 April 2023
Summit Academy 300-10-629-0-Public Summary
Sun Area CTC 116-60-670-7 February 2023
Susquehanna Community School District 119-58-650-3 May 2022
Susquehanna Township S.D., 115-22-830-3 May 2023
Susquenita School District 115-50-600-3 December 2022
Sylvan Heights Science CS 115-22-305-0 January 2020
Tacony Academy Charter School 192-51-842-2 January 2020
Tamaqua Area School District 129-54-760-3 November 2022
The Childrens Home of Easton 300-48-150-0 October 2020
The Devereux Foundation DBA Devereux Advanced Behavioral Health 224-15-184-2 December 2020
The New Academy Charter School 102-02-000-3 November 2022
The Pathway School 300-46-667-0 January 2023
The Pennsylvania School for the Deaf - 300-51-700-0 - November 2022
Tidioute Community CS 105-62-000-1 September 2021
Titusville Area School District 106-61-720-3 December 2022
Towanda Area School District 117-08-650-3 April 2022
Tredyffrin-Easttown School District 124-15-780-2 February 2023
Trinity Area School District 101-63-800-3 April 2023
Trinity Lutheran Church and School 217-59-870-1 March 2023
TRI-STATE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 201-63-000-1-November 2020
Tri-Valley School District 129-54-780-3 November 2018
Troy Area School District 117-08-665-3 May 2022
Tulpehocken Area School District 114-06-800-3 January 2020
TUNKHANNOCK AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 118-66-750-3 November 2022
Turkeyfoot Valley Area School District 108-56-840-4 January 2023
Tuscarora School District 112-28-600-3 December 2018
Tuscarora School District 112-28-600-3 December 2023
Tussey Mountain School District 108-05-800-3
TWIN VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 114-06-810-3 February 2023
Tyrone Area School District 108-07-800-3 January 2022
Union Area School District 104-37-700-3 February 2020
Union City Area School District 105-25-910-3 March 2023
Union School District 106-16-900-3
UNIONTOWN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-26-800-3 May 2023
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 124-15-850-3 December 2021
United School District 128-32-800-3 November 2018
Universal Institute CS - 126-51-321-0 - February 2023
UPPER ADAMS SCHOOL DISTRICT 112-01-852-3 February 2023
Upper Bucks County Technical School 122-09-900-7 January 2020
UPPER DARBY SCHOOL DISTRICT 125-23-945-2 December 2023
Upper Darby School District 125-23-945-2 November 2018
Upper Dauphin Area School District 115-22-900-3 May 2022
Upper Dublin School District 123-46-830-3 May 2019
Upper Merion Area School District 123-46-840-2 May 2022
Upper Moreland Township School District 123-46-850-3 March 2022
Upper Perkiomen School District 123-46-860-3 March 2022
UPPER SAINT CLAIR SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-920-3 March 2023
Urban Academy of Greater Pittsburgh CS (Formerly Urban League) 103-02-309-0-Public Summary
Urban Pathways 6-12 CS (formerly Northside Urban Pathways CS) 102-02-308-0 May 2023
Urban Pathways K-5 College Charter School 103-02-824-6
VALLEY GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT 106-61-860-3 March 2023
Valley View School District 119-35-840-3 March 2019
Wallenpaupack Area School District 119-64-830-3 April 2023
WALLINGFORD-SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT 125-23-960-3 June 2020
Warren County School Disctrict 105-62-830-2 November 2018
WARREN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 105-62-830-2 December 2023
Warrior Run School District 116-49-800-3 January 2020
Warwick School District - 113-36-900-3 -January 2023
Washington School District 101-63-880-3
WATSON INSTITUTE FRIENDSHIP ACADEMY (formerly Craig Academy) 300-02-927-0 March 2022
Wattsburg Area School District 105-25-970-3 March 2019
Wayne Highlands School District 119-64-873-3 April 2022
Waynesboro Area School District 112 -28-900-3 November 2018
Weatherly Area School District 121-13-900-4 November 2018
Wellsboro Area School District 117-59-850-3 February 2022
WESLEY SPECTRUM SERVICES - FORMERLY WESLEY INSTITUTE INC- 203-02-923-5 December 2022
West Allegheny School District 103-02-940-3-Public Summary
WEST BRANCH AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 110-17-900-3 April 2023
West Chester Area School District 124-15-900-2 March 2022
West Greene School District 101-30-850-3 December 2021
West Jefferson Hills School District 103-02-955-3
WEST MIDDLESEX AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-43-750-3 December 2022
West Mifflin Area School District 103-02-960-3
WEST OAK LANE CHARTER SCHOOL 126-51-302-0 November 2021
West Perry School District 115-50-800-3 December 2021
West Phila. Achievement Charter Elementary School, 126-51-000-6 December 2022
West Shore School District 115-21-900-2 March 2019
West Side AVTS 118-40-870-7 December 2019
WEST YORK AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 112-67-850-3 February 2023
WESTERN BEAVER COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 127-04-930-3 January 2023
Western PA School For Blind 300-02-983-0
Western PA School for Deaf 300-02-984-0
Western Wayne School District 119-64-890-3 June 2020
Westinghouse Arts Academy 103-02-842-5 April 2019
Westmont Hilltop School District 108-11-850-3 February 2020
Whitehall-Coplay School District 121-39-780-3 January 2023
Wilkes Barre Area School District 118-40-885-2 February 2022
WILKES-BARRE ACADEMY 300-40-790-0 April 2022
Wilkes-Barre Area Career and Technical Center 118-40-860-7 January 2021
Wilkinsburg Borough School District 103-02-980-3 May 2022
William Penn School District 125-23-965-2 February 2022
Williams Valley School District 129-54-880-3 November 2019
Williamsburg Community School District 108-07-900-4 January 2023
Williamsport Area School District 117-41-720-2 February 2020
WILMINGTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-37-800-3 December 2021
Wilson Area School District 120-48-860-3 January 2020
Wilson School District 114-06-910-3 December 2022
Windber Area School District 108-56-910-3 February 2023
Wissahickon Charter School 126-51-000-7 November 2018
Wissahickon School District 123-46-930-3 March 2023
Woodland Hills School District 103-02-990-2 January 2020
Woods Services 300-09-850-0 November 2021
Wyalusing Area School District 117-08-900-3 April 2023
Wyoming Area School District 118-40-920-3 December 2022
WYOMING VALLEY WEST SCHOOL DISTRICT 118-40-930-2 January 2023
Wyomissing Area School District 114-06-935-3 January 2022
Yellow Breeches Education Center 315-21-000-6 December 2019
Yeshiva Achei Tmimim Schools 202-02-990-5 November 2022
York Academy Regional Charter School 189-67-067-6 January 2020
York City School District 112-67-900-2 January 2022
YORK COUNTY SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY 112-67-910-7 February 2023
York Suburban School District 112-67-940-3 January 2019
YOUGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-890-3 November 2023
Yough School District 107-65-890-3
Young Scholars of Central PA Charter School 110-14-000-1 January 2020
Young Scholars of McKeesport Charter School 103-02-036-8
Young Scholars of Western Pennsylvania CS 103-02-520-6
Previous61 - 903