Begin Main Content Area

Administrative Review Reports

Administrative Reviews are completed a minimum of once every five (5) years to assess compliance with the National School Lunch and School Breakfast Program regulations. All review summaries posted here are the most current. You may also request a full Administrative Review Report.

Report List 

Search


  
Abington Heights School District 119-35-030-3 February 2020
Abington Heights School District 119-35-030-3 January 2017
Abington School District 123-46-030-2 January 2018
Academy Charter School 102-02-000-3
Adelphoi Education Inc 379-65-268-1
Adelphoi Village 300-65-055-0
Adelphoi Village 300-65-055-0-June 2021
Albert Gallatin Area School District 101-23-030-3 May 2017
Albert Gallatin Area School District 101-26-030-3
Aliquippa School District 127-04-050-3
All Saints Catholic School 208-11-780-5 February 2018
Allegheny IU 3 103-00-000-0 February 2022
Allegheny Valley School District 103-02-060-3 April 2019
Allegheny Valley School District 103-02-060-3 April 2022
ALLEGHENY VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-060-3
Allegheny-Clarion Valley School District 106-16-030-3
ALLENTOWN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 121-39-030-2 March 2022
Allentown City School District 121-39-030-2
Alternative Rehabilitation Com 300-22-020-0 November 2018
Altoona Area School District 108-07-050-2 March 2018
Altoona Central Catholic School 208-07-760-5
Ambridge Area School District 127-04-070-3 December 2016
Ambridge Area School District 127-04-070-3
Annunciation BVM School 212-01-050-3 November 2016
Annville-Cleona School District 113-38-030-3 January 2019
Antietam School District 114-06-050-3 February 2020
Antietam School District 114-06-050-3
Antonia Pantoja Community Charter School 104-51-039-4 February 2022
Antonia Pantoja Community Charter School 104-51-039-4 November 2016
Apollo-Ridge School District 128-03-060-3 February 2019
Archdiocese of Philadelphia 226-51-053-2 January 2019
Archdiocese of Philadelphia 226-51-053-2 March 2022
Archdiocese of Philadelphia RCCI 326-51-005-4 January 2019
Archdiocese of Philadelphia RCCI 326-51-005-4 March 2022
Arts Academy Charter School Inc. 121-39-592-7 Feb 17
Arts Academy Elementary Charter School 121-39-989-8 May 2018
Arts Academy Elementary Charter School, 121-39-989-8 March 2022
Assumption BVM School 229-54-870-2
Athens Area School District 117-08-050-3 November 2018
Auberle 203-02-045-5
Austin Area School District 109-53-030-4 November 2021
Austin Area School District 109-53-030-4
Avella Area School District 101-63-050-4 December 2018
AVELLA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-63-050-4 January 2022
Avon Grove Charter School 124-15-000-3 March 2022
Avon Grove Charter School 124-15-000-3
Avon Grove School District 124-15-050-3 December 2018
Avonworth School District 103-02-075-3
Baden Academy Charter School 127-04-651-7
Bais Menachem Youth Development Program 318-40-000-7
Bald Eagle Area School District 110-14-100-3 January 2020
Bald Eagle Area School District 110-14-100-3
Baldwin-Whitehall School District 103-02-110-2
Bangor Area School District 120-48-080-3
Bear Creek Community Charter School 118-40-000-1 Feb 17
Bear Creek Community CS 118-40-000-1 December 2020
Beaver Area School District 127-04-120-3 January 2022
Beaver Area SD 127-04-120-3 - December 2016
Beaver Valley IU 27 127-00-000-0
Bedford Area School District 108-05-100-3
BELLE VERNON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-060-3 April 2022
Belle Vernon Area School District 107-65-060-3
Bellefonte Area School District 110-14-110-3 January 2019
Belleville Mennonite School District 211-44-105-3 April 2019
Bellwood Antis School District 108-07-100-3 April 2019
Bellwood-Antis School District 109-07-100-3 January 2022
Bensalem Township School District 122-09-100-2 November 2019
Bensalem Township School District 122-09-100-2
Benton Area School District 116-19-100-4 March 2019
Bentworth School District 101-63-090-3 May 2017
Bentworth School District 101-63-090-3 November 2021
Berks CTC - 114-06-055-7 - January 2020
Berks CTC 114-06-055-7
Berlin Brothersvalley School District 108-56-100-3 January 2019
Bermudian Springs School District 112-01-110-3 April 2019
Berwick Area School District 116-19-110-3 January 2017
Berwick Area School District 116-19-110-3 November 2019
Bethany Childrens Home 300-06-128-0 November 2020
Bethany Children's Home300-06-128-0
Bethel Park School District 103-02-125-2
Bethesda Childrens Home 205-20-104-4 March 2022
Bethesda Childrens Home Luth SS 205-20-104-4
Bethlehem Area School District 120-48-100-2 December 2018
Bethlehem AVTS 120-48-110-7 January 2020
Bethlehem AVTS 120-48-110-7
Bethlehem-Center School District 101-63-100-3
Big Beaver Falls Area School District 127-04-150-3 January 2019
BIG BEAVER FALLS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 127-04-150-3 January 2022
Big Spring School District 115-21-050-3 April 2019
Birney Preparatory Academy 126-51-947-6
Bishop Carroll 208-11-050-5 January 2019
Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High School 208-07-100-5 December 2021
Bishop Mccort High School 208-11-075-5 September 2020
Bishop McCort High School 208-11-075-5
Bishop McDevitt High School 215-22-100-3 January 2019
Blackhawk School District 127-04-160-3 February 2019
Blacklick Valley School District 108-11-060-3 January 2018
Blairsville-Saltsburg School District 128-32-110-3
BLAIRSVILLE-SALTSBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 128-321-110-3 November 2021
Blessed Sacrament School 205-25-050-4 December 2016
BLOOMSBURG AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 116-19-120-3 January 2022
Bloomsburg ASD 116-19-120-3 Feb 2018
Blue Mountain School District 129-54-080-3 April 2019
Blue Ridge School District 119-58-100-3 December 2021
Blue Ridge School District 119-58-100-3
Boyertown Area School District 114-06-075-3 February 2019
Bradford Area School District 109-42-080-3 April 2022
Bradford Area SD 109-42-080-3 - November 2016
Bradley Center 300-02-139-0 Feb 2018
Bradley Center 300-02-139-0
BRANDYWINE HEIGHTS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 114-06-085-3 January 2022
Brandywine Heights School District 114-06-085-3
Brentwood Borough School District 103-02-145-3
Bristol Borough School District 122-09-130-3 February 2020
Bristol Borough School District 122-09-130-3
Bristol Township SD 122-09-135-2
Brockway Area School District 106-33-070-3 April 2019
Brookville Area School District 106-33-080-3 April 2019
Brownsville Area School District 101-26-080-3
Bucks County Technical School 122-09-145-7
Bucks County Youth Center 300-09-061-0 May 2019
BURGETTSTOWN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-63-120-3 April 2022
Burrell School District 107-65-070-3 November 2021
Burrell School District 107-65-070-3
Butler Area School District 104-10-125-2
Butler Catholic School - 204-10-100-4 - January 2017
Butler Catholic School 204-10-100-4
Buxmont Academy 300-09-063-5 November 2019
CAI Learning Academy Inc 321-39-275-7 November 2018
California Area School District 101-63-150-3 December 2018
Cambria Heights School District 108-11-120-3 February 2019
Cambria Heights School District 108-11-120-3 January 2022
Cameron County School District 109-12-270-3 December 2021
Cameron County SD 109-12-270-3 - November 2016
Camp Hill School District 110-21-100-3 December 2020
Camp Hill School District 115-21-100-3
Camphill Special School Inc 300-15-060-0 April 2018
CANON-MCMILLAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-63-170-3 December 2021
Canon-McMillan School District 101-63-170-3 May 2018
Canton Area School District 117-08-100-3 December 2018
Capital Area IU 15 115-00-000-0 December 2021
Capital Area IU15 115-00-000-0 March 2018
Carbon Career and Technical Institute 121-13-150-7 March 2019
Carbondale Area School District 119-35-130-3 April 2019
Cardinal Maida Academy 207-65-810-5 April 2017
Career Institute of Technology 120-48-300-7 February 2019
Carlisle Area School District 115-21-110-3 February 2020
Carlisle Area School District 115-21-110-3
Carlynton School District 103-02-160-3
CARMICHAELS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-30-130-3 April 2022
Carmichaels Area School District 101-30-130-3 December 2018
Catalyst Academy Charter School 347-02-775-8 March 2022
Catasauqua Area School District 121-39-130-3 January 2019
Catholic Charities of the diocese of HGB PA 215-22-145-3 Jan 17
CB Community Schools 326-51-450-8 November 2018
Center for Student Learning Charter School January 2018
Center for Student Learning CS 122-09-000-1 March 2022
Central Bucks School District 122-09-210-2 February 2018
Central Cambria School District 108-11-130-3 December 2021
Central Christian Academy 201-63-150-5
Central Christian Academy 201-63-160-5 February 2022
Central Columbia School District 116-19-150-3 January 2019
Central Counties Youth Center 300-14-073-0
Central Counties Youth Program 300-14-073-3 February 2019
Central Dauphin School District 115-22-140-2 February 2019
Central Fulton School District 111-29-130-4
Central Fulton School District-111-29-130-4
Central Greene School District 101-30-140-3
Central Valley School District 127-04-200-3 January 2018
CENTRAL VALLEY SD 127-04-200-3 February 2022
Central York School DIstrict 112-67-130-3 January 2019
CENTRE LEARNING COMMUNITY CS 110-14306-0 December 2019
Chambersburg Area School District 112-28-130-2
Champion Christian School - 300-26-345-0 - December 2016
Champion Christian School 300-26-345-0
Charleroi School District 101-63-180-3
Charter High School for Architecture and Design 126-51-319-0 December 2018
Chartier Valley School District 103-02-175-2 January 2019
Chartiers Houston SD 101-63-190-3 February 2017
Cheltenham School District 123-46-130-2
Cheltenham School District 123-46-130-2 Febuary 2020
Chester Charter Scholars Academy Charter School 125-23-682-7 May 2022
Chester County Family Academy Charter School 125-15-288-0
Chester County IU 24 124-00-000-0 March 2017
Chester County IU 24 124-00-000-0 November 2019
Chester County Youth Center 316-15-644-2
Chester-Upland School District 125-23-123-2 March 2022
Chester-Upland School District 125-23-123-2
Chestnut Ridge School District 108-05-150-3 December 2021
Chestnut Ridge School District 108-05-150-3 February 2019
Cheswick Christian Academy 203-02-025-5
Childrens Aid Society 300-28-092-9 November 2019
Childrens Ctr Treatment and Ed - 300-42-150-0 - November 2016
Childrens CTR Treatment and ED 300-42-150-0
Childrens Home of Reading-300-06-154-0-November 2016
CHIP PennLink 2017
CHOR Youth and family Svc inc 300-06-154-0 January 2020
Christ the Divine Teacher School 207-65-260-5 May 2018
Christian Academy 225-23-165-2 December 2018
Christian Home of Johnstown In 300-11-159-0
Christopher Dock Men HS 223-46-078-2
Clairton City School District 103-02-190-3 January 2019
CLAIRTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-190-3 March 2022
Clarion Area School District 106-16-120-3 April 2022
Clarion Area SD 106-16-120-3 December 2016
Clarion-Limestone Area School District 106-16-170-3
Claysburg Kimmel School District 108-07-150-4 November 2021
Claysburg Kimmel School District 108-07-150-4
CLEARFIELD ALLIED CHR SCHOOL 210-17-153-4 May 2022
Clearfield Allied Chr School 210-17-153-4
Clearfield Area School District 110-17-100-3 March 2022
Clearfield Area SD 110-17-100-3 - November 2016
Cocalico School District 113-36-130-3 November 2021
Cocalico School District 113-36-130-3
Collegium Charter School 124-15-332-0 March 2019
Colonial Academy IU 120-00-000-0 January 2019
Colonial School District 123-46-160-2 May 2019
Columbia Borough School District 113-36-150-3 January 2022
Columbia Borough School District 113-36-150-3 March 2018
Columbia Montour AVTS 116-19-175-7 Feb 2017
Columbia-Montour AVTS 116-19-175-7 February 2020
Commodore Perry School District 104-43-10-4 January 2019
COMMUNITY ACADEMY OF PHILADELPHIA CS 126-51-284-0 December 2020
Community Academy of Philadelphia CS 126-51-284-0
Community Country Day School 300-25-080-2 March 2022
Community Partnership School 326-51-007-9 October 2020
COMMUNITY SPECIALISTS CORP 300-02-161-0 January 2021
Community Specialists Corp 300-02-161-0 March 2018
Conemaugh Township Area School District 108-56-180-3 January 2020
Conemaugh Township Area School District 108-56-180-3
Conemaugh Valley School District 108-11-140-3 Feb 2018
Conestoga Valley School District 113-36-170-3 January 2022
Conestoga Valley School District 113-36-170-3 March 2018
Conewago Valley School District 112-01-160-3 May 2019
Congregation Bais Tzvi Yosef 219-40-000-3 March 2019
Congregation Beth Solomon 300-51-000-7 March 2022
Congregation Beth Solomon 300-51-000-7 november 2018
Congregation Beth Solomon 300-51-000-7
Congregation Ohr Menachem 220-45-247-2 November 2019
Conneaut School District 105-20-103-3 February 2019
CONNELLSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-26-130-2 May 2022
Conrad Weiser Area School District 114-06-110-3 February 2019
Cornell School District 103-02-210-3
Cornwall-Lebanon School District (113-38-130-3) February 2020
Corry Area School District 105-25-145-3 Attachments
Coudersport Area School District 109-53-130-4 May 2018
Council Rock School District 122-09-235-3 March 2022
Council Rock School District 122-09-235-3
Coundersport Area School District 109-53-130-4 November 2021
Cranberry Area School District 106-6-130-3
Crawford Central School District 105-20-135-2 March 2018
CRAWFORD CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 105-20-135-2 November 2021
Crestwood School District 118-40-140-3 January 2018
Crispus Attucks Youthbuild CS 112-67-330-0 December 2021
Crispus Attucks Youthbuild CS 112-67-330-0 May 2018
Cristo Rey Philadelphia High School 226-51-008-0 March 2022
Cristo Rey Philadelphia High School 226-51-008-0
CTC of Lackawanna County 119-35-420-7 March 2019
Cumberland Valley School District 115-21-160-3 April 2022
Cumberland Valley School District 115-21-160-3 March 2018
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 110-17-180-3 April 2022
Curwensville Area School District 110-17-180-3
Dallas School District 118-40-160-3 Feb 2017
Dallastown Area School District 112-67-160-3 February 2019
Daniel Boone ASD 114-06-150-3 March 2019
Danville Area School District 116-47-180-3 March 2019
Dauphin County ACTS 115-22-160-7 November 2018
DEER LAKES SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-225-3 May 2022
Deer Lakes School District 103-02-225-3
Delaware County Juvenile Detention Center 300-23-225-0 May 2018
Delaware County IU 25 125-00-000-0 December 2019
Delaware County IU 25 125-00-000-0
DELAWARE COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER 300-23-225-0 December 2020
Delaware Valley School District 120-52-200-3 -December 2018
Delone Catholic High School 212-01-200-3
Department of Human Services (formerly Dept of Public Welfare) 300-22-309-0 December 2020
DERRY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 107-65-160-3 February 2022
Derry Area SD 107-65-160-3 - November 2016
Derry Township School District 115-22-175-3 April 2022
Derry Township School District 115-22-175-3
Diakon Lutheran Social Ministries 300-21-715-9 December 2018
Discovery Charter School 126-51-001-1 January 2022
Discovery Charter School 126-51-001-1
Diversified Treatment Alternative 300-60-085-0
Divine Redeemer School 228-03-250-4 February 2020 (1)
Divine Redeemer School 228-03-250-4 February 2020 1
Divine Redeemer School 228-03-250-4 February 2020
Donegal School District 113-36-220-3 March 2020
Donegal School District 113-36-220-3
Dover Area School District 112-67-180-3 January 2020
Dover Area School District 112-67-180-3 March 2017
Downingtown Area School District 124-15-200-3 December 2019
Downingtown Area School District 124-15-200-3
Dr Gertrude A Barber center 300-25-060-0 June 2020
Dr. Roberter Ketterer CS INC 107-65-304-0
Drug and Alcohol Rehabilitation Services 300-36-405-0
Drug and Alcohol Rehabilitation Services 300-36-405-0 December 2020
Dubois Area Catholic Mid-High School 206-17-150-4
DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 106-17-200-3 April 2022
Dubois Area School District 106-17-200-3
Dunmore School District 119-35-220-3 March 2017
Dunmore School District 119-35-220-3 November 2019
Duquesne City School District 103-02-250-3
EAST ALLEGHENY SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-280-3 May 2022
East Allegheny SD 103-02-280-3 - December 2016
East Catholic 202-02-744-5
East Lycoming School District 117-41-200-3 February 2019
EAST PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT 121-39-230-3 March 2022
East Penn SD 121-39-230-3 May 2018
East Pennsboro Area School District 115-21-250-3 April 2019
East Stroudsburg ASD 120-45-200-3 April 2019
Eastern Lancaster County School District 113-36-230-3 March 2020
Eastern Lancaster County School District 113-36-230-3
Eastern Lebanon County School District 113-38-230-3 March 2020
Eastern Lebanon County School District 113-38-230-3
Eastern University Academy Charter School 117-51-871-2
Eastern York School District 112-67-220-3 April 2018
Easton Area School District 120-48-330-2 December 2018
Easton Area School District 120-48-330-2 January 2022
Easton Arts Academy Elementary Charter School 120-48-689-2 May 2018
Edison Court 322-09-006-8 November 2020
Edison Court 322-09-006-8
Education Center at DT Watson 300-02-237-0
Education Center at Watson Institute DBA Watson Institute Ed Ctr 300-02-237-0 November 2021
EIHAB Human services 218-66-700-1 November 2016
Elizabeth Forward School District 103-02-315-3
Elizabethtown Area School District 113-36-240-3 Dec 17
Elizabettown Area School District 113-36-240-3 December 2021
Elk County Catholic School System 209-24-225-4
Elk Lake School District 119-58-250-3 March 2022
Elk Lake School District 119-58-250-3
Ellwood City Area School District 104-37-200-3 November 2018
Elwyn Inc 300-23-250-0 April 2022
ELWYN Inc 300-23-250-0 January 2018
Environmental Charter School at Frick Park 199-02-544-6
ENVIRONMENTAL CS AT FRICK PARK - AN IMAGINE SCHOOL 199-02-544-6 April 2022
Ephrata Area School District 113-36-260-3
Ephrata Area School District113-36-260-3 March 2020
Erie City School District 105-25-260-2 April 2018
Erie CNTY Chief Exec Off DBA Edmund L Thomas Adolescent Center 305-25-000-2 Jan 18
Erie County Technical School 105-25-280-7 March 2017
Erie Rise Leadership Academy Charter School 105-25-751-2 March 2019
Esperanza Academy Charter HS 126-51-344-0 April 2019
Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter School 126-51-310-0
Eugenio Maria De Hostos CS 126-1-310-0 February 2022
Everett Area School District 108-05-300-3 March 2018
Executive Education Academy Charter School 121-39-806-5 March 2019
Exeter Township School District 114-06-200-3 January 2019
Fairfield Area School District 112-01-305-4 February 2020
Fairfield Area School District 112-01-305-4 May 2017
Fairview School District 105-25-330-3 March 2019
Families United Network Inc. 317-41-000-3 November 2021
Families United Network, Inc. 317-41-000-3. January 2019
Fannet-Metal School District 112-28-200-4 March 2022
Fannett-Metal School District 112-28-200-4 January 2018
FARRELL AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 104-43-250-3 January 2022
Farrell Area School District 104-43-250-3
Fell Charter School 119-35-000-1 January 2019
Ferndale Area School District 108-11-200-3 February 2020
First Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School 100-51-000-0 November 2016
Fitch Environmental Center 300-25-242-0 March 2017
Fleetwood Area School District 114-06-250-3 February 2018
Folk Arts-Cultural Treasures CS 126-51-002-1 April 2019
Forbes Road Career and Technical Center 103-02-380-7
Forbes Road School District 111-29-230-4 March 2022
Forbes Road School District 111-29-230-4
Forest Area School District 106-27-200-3
Forest City Regional School District 119-58-300-3 April 2019
FOREST HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 108-11-220-3 December 2021
Fort Cherry School District 101-63-240-3
Fort Lebeouf School District 105-25-355-3 March 2017
Fort Leboeuf School District 105-25-355-3 December 2019
Fox Chapel Area School District 103-02-391-2 January 2020
Fox Chapel Area School District 103-02-391-2 March 2017
Franklin Area School District 106-61-220-3 December 2021
Franklin Area School District 106-61-220-3
Franklin Regional School District 107-65-260-3 May 2019
Franklin Towne Charter Elementary School 147-51-370-3 - November 2021
Franklin Towne Charter Elementary School 147-51-370-3
Franklin Towne Charter High School 126-51-345-0 June 2020
Franklin Towne Charter High School 126-51-345-0
FRAZIER SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-26-290-3 November 2021
Frazier School District 101-26-290-3
Frederick Douglass Mastery Charter School 126-51-854-7
Freedom Area School District 127-04-285-3 February 2022
Freedom Area School District 127-04-285-3
Freeport Area School District 128-03-305-3 May 2018
French Creek Valley Christian School 205-20-660-4 December 2016
Galeton School District 109-53-280-4 May 2019
Garnet Valley School District 125-23-410-3 February 2019
Gateway School District 103-02-410-2 - January 2017
GATEWAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-410-2 January 2022
Gaudenzia Inc 300-51-369-0 January 2017
General McLane School District 105-25-390-3 April 2019
George Jr Republic in PA 300-43-243-0 January 2020
George Jr. Republic in PA 300-43-243-0 November 2016
Gettysburg Area School Distrcit 112-01-375-3 feb 17
Gettysburg Area School District 112-01-375-3 November 2021
Gettysburg Montessori Charter School 197-01-054-2 February 2020
Gettysburg Montessori Charter School 197-01-054-2 May 2017
Gillingham Charter School 129-54-490-7 January 2021
Gillingham Charter School 129-54-490-7
Girard College 226-51-185-2 December 2018
Girard School District 105-25-405-3 March 2018
Girard School District 105-25-405-3 March 2022
Glade Run Lutheran Services 300-10-638-0
Glade Run Lutheran Services DBA St. Stephens Lutheran Academy 300-10-638-0-Public Summary
Glen Mills Schools 300-23-885-0
Glendale School District 110-17-300-3
Glenndale School District 110-17-300-3
Global Leadership Academy Charter School 126-51-338-0 February 2022
Global Leadership Academy Charter School 126-51-338-0 May 2019
Global Leadership Academy Charter School South West At Huey 126-51-800-4 March 2022
Global Leadership Academy CS South West at Huey126-51-800-4
Governor Mifflin School District 114-06-300-3 February 2019
Great Valley School District 124-15-350-3 February 2019
Greater Hope Christian Academy 226-51-192-2
Greater Johnstown School District 108-11-250-2
Greater Latrobe School District 107-65-310-2
Greater Latrobe SD 107-65-310-2 - December 2016
GREATER NANTICOKE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 118-40-260-3 January 2022
Green Tree School - 300-51-397-0 - December 2018
Green Tree School 300-51-397-0 December 2019
Green Woods Charter School 126-51-000-5 December 2021
Greencastle-Antrim School District 112-28-300-3 May 2018
Greensburg Salem School District 107-65-320-3 January 2019
Greenville Area School District 104-43-280-3 December 2017
Greenville Area School District 104-43-280-3 January 2022
Greenwood School District 115-50-300-4 December 2018
Grove City Area School District 104-43-290-3
Halifax Area School District 115-22-250-4 January 2018
HALIFAX AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 115-22-250-4 May 2022
Hamburg Area School District 114-06-350-3 March 2019
Hampton Township School District 103-02-460-3
Hanover Area School District 118-40-300-3 January 2019
Hanover Public School District 112-67-280-3 May 2022
Harambee Institute of Science and Technology Charter School Inc 126-51-285-0 December 2018
Harbor Creek School District 105-25-435-3 March 2019
Harborcreek Youth Services 205-25-250-4 April 2019
Harmony Area School District 110-17-350-4
Harrisburg City School District 115-22-275-2
Hatboro-Horsham School District 123-46-360-3 February 2019
Haverford Township School District 125-23-450-2 June 2020
Haverford Township School District 125-23-450-2
Hazleton Area School District 118-40-330-2 January 2019
Hazleton Area School District, 118-40-330-2 February 2022
Hempfield Area School District 107-65-380-2
Hempfield School District 113-36-310-3 November 2021
Hempfield School District 113-36-310-3
Hermitage House Youth Services 300-25-325-0 May 2018
Hermitage School District 104-43-330-3 December 2016
Hermitage School District 104-43-330-3 January 2020
Hillcrest Christian Academy 203-02-297-5
Hoffman Homes 212-01-285-3 November 2021
Hollidaysburg Area School District 108-07-350-3 April 2019
Holy Family Academy 218-40-020-1 January 2020
Holy Family Academy 218-40-020-1
Holy Family Consolidate 216-19-320-3 March 2018
Holy Family Institute Educational Program 300-02-447-8 December 2016
Holy Family Institute Educational Program 300-02-447-8 January 2021
Holy Family Institute Residential Program 203-02-309-5
Holy Family School 224-15-730-2 November 2019
Holy Family School 224-15-730-2
Holy Infancy Roman Catholic Church DBA Holy Infancy School 220-48-275-2 January 2022
Holy Infancy Roman Catholic Church DBA Holy Infancy School 220-48-275-2
Holy Name of Jesus School 215-22-275-3 April 2018
Holy Name School 208-11-275-5 January 2018
Holy Trinity Catholic School 208-07-820-5 November 2019
Holy Trinity Catholic School Altoona Elementary Campus 208-07-400-5 May 2018
Holy Trinity Catholic School Hollidaysburg May 2018
Homer-Center School District 128-32-330-3
Hope for Hyndman Charter School 108-05-707-9 April 2018
Hope for Hyndman Charter School 108-05-707-9 January 2021
Hopewell Area School District 127-04-410-3 February 2019
Howard Gardner Multiple Intelligence Charter School 119-35-502-8 November 2018
Huntingdon Area School District 111-31-250-3
I-LEAD Charter School 114-06-039-2
Independence Charter School West 126-51-203-9
Independence CS 126-51-351-0 February 2022
Independence CS 126-51-351-0
Independence CS West126-51-203-9 December 2019
Indiana Area School District 128-32-370-3 February 2019
Inquiry Charter School (Formerly Belmont Academy Charter School) 126-51-307-0 November 2018
Interboro School District 125-23-510-3 April 2019
Intermediate Unit 1 101-00-000-0
International Education and Community Initiatives 367-51-300-6 March 2018
International Educational and Community Initiatives 367-51-300-6 January 2022
Iroquois School District 105-25-655-3 March 2019
Jamestown Area School District 104-43-360-4 January 2019
Jeannette City School District 107-65-410-3
Jefferson County Dubois AVTS 106-33-340-7 March 2019
Jefferson-Morgan School District 101-30-350-3 April 2017
Jefferson-Morgan School District 101-30-350-3
Jenkintown School District 123-46-380-3 November 2018
Jersey Shore Area School District 117-41-400-3 February 2019
Jim Thorpe Area School District 121-13-500-3 April 2017
Jim Thorpe Area School District 121-13-500-3 April 2020
John B Stetson Charter School 133-51-331-5 February 2019
JOHN F KENNEDY CATHOLIC SCHOOL CAFE 201-63-300-5-January 2021
John F. Kennedy Catholic School Cafe 201-63-300-5 Jan 2018
Johnsonburg Area School District 109-24-350-3 November 2021
Johnsonburg Area School District 109-24-350-3
Juniata County School District 111-34-360-3 May 2019
Juniata Valley Area School District 111-31-280-4 May 2017
Juniata Valley School District 111-31-280-4 November 2021
Kane Area School District 109-42-230-3 March 2022
Kane Area School District 109-42-230-3
Kennett Consolidated School District 124-15-400-3 January 2020
Kennett Consolidated School District 124-15-400-3
Keystone Academy Charter School 182-51-456-8 January 2019
Keystone Central School District 110-18-360-2 March 2018
Keystone Education Center CS 104-43-283-0 January 2020
Keystone Oaks School District 103-02-500-2 March 2019
Keystone School District 106-16-650-3 May 2019
Keystone Smiles Comm LRNG Center 300-16-352-0 April 2019
Kidspeace National Centers (formerly AUN 300-39-960-0) 300-39-358-0 November 2020
KIPP Philadelphia Charter School 126-51-001-3 January 2019
Kiski Area School District 107-65-440-3
Kutztown Area School District 114-06-400-3 January 2020
La Academia The Partnership CS 113-36-294-0 February 2022
La Academia The Partnership CS 113-36-294-0 November 2018
Laboratory School of Communications and Language 126-51-311-0 December 2021
Lake Lehman School District 118-40-390-3 December 2016
Lakeland School District 119-35-460-3
Lake-Lehman School District 118-40-390-3 January 2021
Lakeside Youth Service DBA Lakeside School 300-46-328-0 December 2021
Lakeview School District 1014-43-390-3 January 2019
Lampeter-Strasburg School District 113-36-360-3 January 2019
Lancaster County CTC 113-36-380-7 - November 2021
Lancaster County Youth Inter Ctr 213-36-055-2 February 2020
Lancaster County Youth Inter Ctr 213-36-055-2 November 2016
Lancaster Mennonite School 213-36-363-2 April 2019
Lancaster School District - 113-36-400-2 - December 2021
Lancaster School District 113-36-400-2 April 2018
Lancaster-Lebanon IU 13 113-00-000-1
Laurel Highlands School District 101-26-400-3 April 2018
LAUREL HIGHLANDS SCHOOL DISTRICT 101-26-400-3 April 2022
Laurel School District 104-37-400-3 January 2022
Laurel School District 104-37-400-3
Lawrence County Career Technical Center 104-37-420-7 October 2018
Lebanon Catholic High School 213-38-350-3 February 2019
Lebanon County CTC 113-38-430-7 March 2018
Lebanon School District 113-38-460-3 January 2022
Lebanon School District 113-38-460-3 May 2018
Leechburg Area School District 128-03-450-3 March 2019
Lehigh Careet and Technical Inst 121-39-300-7 February 2022
Lehigh Valley Academy Charter School 120-48-000-2
Lehigh Valley Academy CS 120-48-000-2 February 2022
Lehigh Valley Dual Language Charter School 139-48-145-1 November 2020
Lehighton Area School District 121-13-550-3 April 2020
Lehighton Area School District-121-13-550-3
Lenape AVTS 128-03-460-7 April 2022
Lewisburg Area School District 116-60-400-37
Ligonier Valley School District 107-65-490-3
Lincoln Charter School 112-67-350-0
Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School - 175-39-016-9 - December 2019
Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School 175-39-016-9 December 2016
Lincoln Park Performing Arts Charter School 127-04-000-2
Line Mountain School District 116-49-350-3 March 2019
Littlestown Area School District 112-01-520-3 March 2019
Lock Haven Catholic School 210-18-350-3 November 2020
Lock Haven Catholic School 210-18-350-3
Logos Academy Inc 300-67-348-0 October 2018
Lower Dauphin School District 115-22-400-3 January 2019
Lower Merion School District 123-46-450-2 May 2018
Lower Moreland Township School District 123-46-460-3 February 2022
Lower Moreland Township SD 123-46-460-3
Loyalsock Township School District 117-41-420-3 November 2018
Madonna Catholic Reg Sch -Mon 201-63-800-5 January 2021
Madonna Catholic Reg Sch-Mon 201-63-800-5 December 2016
Mahanoy Area School District 129-54-450-3 April 2019
Manchester Academic CS 102-02-303-0 January 2018
Manheim Central School District 113-36-440-3
Manheim Township School District 113-36-450-3 January 2022
Manheim Township School District 113-36-450-3 March 2018
Marian High School 229-54-400-2 March2017
Marian High School 229-54-400-2 November 2019
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School 126-51-001-1 March 2017
Mariana Bracetti Academy CS 126-51-348-0 January 2020
Marion Center Area School District 128-32-520-3 May 2018
Maritime Academy Charter School 126-51-001-4 April 2018
Maritime Academy Charter School 126-51-001-4 November 2021
Marple Newtown School District 125-23-550-2 April 2019
Mars Area School District 104-10-500-3 January 2019
Mars home for Youth 300-10-401-0 January 2019
Mary of Nazareth Catholic School 203-02-548-5 May 2017
Mary Queen of Apostles 207-65-835-5 Feb 2017
MAST Community Charter School II 126-51-311-7
Mast Community Charter School III 126-51-162-4 June 2020
Mast Community CS 126-51-315-0 February 2019
Mastery Charter High School 126-51-000-2 February 2018
Mastery Charter High School 126-51-000-2 January 2022
Mastery Charter School - Smedley Elementary 126-51-728-6 March 2019
Mastery Charter School-Cleveland Elementary 126-51-964-4 November 2018
Mastery Charter School-Mann Campus 126-51-943-3
Mastery CS - Pastorius Campus 126-51-879-5 November 2018
McGuffey School District 101-63-390-3 March 2017
McGuffey School District 101-63-390-3 May 2022
McGuire Memorial School 227-04-390-5 Feb 17
McGuire Memorial School 227-04-390-5
McKeesport Area School District 103-02-600-2 February 2019
McKeesport Area School District 103-02-600-2 February 2022
Mechanicsburg Area School District 115-21-650-3 February 2018
Memphis Street Academy Charter School At JP Jones (126-51-939-2) February 2020
Memphis Street Academy Charter School at JP Jones 126-51-939-2
Mercer Area School District 104-43-500-3 Jan 17
Methacton School District 123-46-530-3 March 2019
Meyersdale ASD 108-56-520-3 Feb 2018
Mid Valley School District 119-35-550-3 June 2020 (1)
Mid Valley School District 119-35-550-3 June 2020
Mid Valley School District 119-35-550-3 March 2017
Middletown Area School District 115-22-600-3 April 2019
Midd-West School District 116-55-500-3 November 2018
Midland Borough School District 127-04-530-3 February 2022
Midland Borough School District 127-04-530-3
Mifflin County School District 111-44-460-2 April 2018
Mifflinburg Area School District 116-60-500-3 January 2018
MIllersburg Area School District 115-22-610-3 April 2019
Millville Area School District 116-19-500-4 February 2019
Milton Area School District 116-49-500-3
Milton Eisner Yeshva HS 219-35-980-1 May 2019
Minersville Area School District 129-54-470-3 April 2019
Mohawk Area School District 104-37-500-3
Moniteau School District 104-10-535-3
Monroe Career and Technical Institute 120-45-450-7 April 2019
Montessori Regional Charter School 105-25-000-4 November 2018
Montgomery Area School District 117-41-500-4 January 2018
Montgomery County Intermediate Unit 23 123-00-000-0 March 2018
Montgomery County Intermediate Unit 23 123-00-000-0 October 2020
Montgomery County Youth Center 300-46-449-0 April 2018
MONTOUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-630-3 January 2022
Montoursville Area School District 117-41-510-3 November 2019
Montoursville Area School District-117-41-510-3
Montrose Area School District 119-58-450-3 April 2018
Montrose Area School District 119-58-450-3 November 2021
Moon Area School District 103-02-634-3 April 2019
Morrisville Borough School District 122-09-720-3 February 2019
Moshannon Valley School District 110-17-500-3
Mount Carmel Area 116-49-510-3 February 2019
Mount Pleasant Area School District 107-65-590-3 May 2019
Mount Union Area School District 111-31-600-3 December 2019
Mount Union Area School District 111-31-600-3
Mountain View School District 119-58-460-3 November 2021
Mountain View School District 119-58-460-3
Mt Lebanon School District 103-02-640-2 February 2019
Muhlenberg School District 114-06-550-3 January 2018
Muhlenberg School District, 114-06-550-3 January 2022
Muncy School District 117-41-530-3 March 2019
Nazareth Area School District 120-48-480-3 May 2019
Nazareth Prep 203-02-794-8 May 2019
Neighborhood Academy 302-02-000-2 january 2019
Neshaminy School District 122-09-750-2 March 2018
Neshannock Township School District 104-37-520-3 December 2018
New Brighton Area School District 127-04-565-3 March 2017
New Brighton Area SD 127-04-565-3
New Castle Area School District 104-37-530-2
New Foundation CS 126-51-342-0 January 2021
New Foundations Charter School 126-51-342-0 April 2018
NewHope-Solebury SD 122-09-760-4
Norristown Area School District 123-46-560-2 December 2021
Norristown Area SD 123-46-560-2
North Allegheny School District 103-02-685-2 March 2019
North Clarion County School District 106-16-750-4 March 2017
North Clarion County School District 106-16-750-4
North East School District 105-25-830-3 March 2019
North Hills School District 103-02-690-2
North Montco Tech Career Center 123-46-550-7 May 2018
North Penn School District 123-46-570-2 March 2018
North Pocono School District 119-35-650-3 May 2019
North Schuylkill School District 129-54-500-3 December 2021
North Schuylkill School District 129-54-500-3 March 2019
North Star School District 108-56-550-0 March 2018
North Star School District 108-56-550-3 February 2022
Northampton Area School District 120-48-490-3 Februray 2019
Northampton Co Juv Court Home 300-48-456-0 February 2020
Northeast Bradford School District 117-08-300-4
Northeastern York School District 112-67-440-3 January 2019
Northern Bedford County School District 108-05-600-4 January 2022
Northern Cambria Catholic School 208-11-420-5 March 2018
Northern Cambria School District 108-11-450-3 February 2019
Northern Lebanon School District 113-38-500-3
Northern Lehigh School District 121-39-450-3 December 2018
Northern Potter School District 109-53-550-4 May 2018
NORTHERN POTTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 109-53-550-4 November 2021
Northern York County School District 115-67-460-3 May 2022
Northgate School District 103-02-687-3
Northside Catholic School (Frmly St Cyril of Alexandria School) 202-02-612-5
Northside Urban Pathways CS 102-02-308-0 February 2018
Northumberland Christian School 216-49-300-3 January 2019
Northwest Area SD 118-40-600-3
Northwestern School District 105-25-850-3 April 2017
Northwestern School District 105-25-850-3 November 2019
Northwood Academy CS 126-51-001-9 February 2019
Norwin School District 107-65-650-2 March 2018
Notre Dame High School 220-45-450-1 April 2020
Notre Dame High School-220-45-450-1
Octorara Area School District 124-15-650-3 March 2018
Oil City Area School District 106-61-620-3
Old Forge School District 119-35-660-3 March 2017
Old Forge School District 119-35-660-3 March 2020
Oley Valley School District 114-06-650-3 February 2022
Oley Valley School District 114-06-650-3 January 2017
Olney Charter High School 126-51-345-2 February 2019
Oswayo Valley School District 109-53-750-4
Otto Eldred SD 109-42-600-3 - November 2016
Otto-Eldred School District 109-42-600-3
Our Lady Lourdes Regional School 216-49-600-3 March 2022
Our Lady Most Blessed Sacrament School 203-02-060-5 February 2018
Our Lady of Fatima 227-04-500-5 January 2018
OUR LADY OF FATIMA SCHOOL 227-04-500-5 January 2022
Our Lady of Grace School 203-02-454-5 December 2017
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional School 216-49-600-3 February 2019
Our Lady of Peace 205-25-525-4
Our Lady of Peace School 205-25-525-4 January 2021
Our Lady of the Angels School 213-36-760-2 May 2018
Our Lady of Victory 210-14-500-3
Outside in school of experiental education, Inc 300-65-655-0 May 2019
Overbrook School For Blind 300-51-659-0 December 2020
Overbrook School For Blind 300-51-659-0 May 2018
Owen J Roberts School District 124-15-660-3 March 2019
Pace School 300-02-720-0
Palisades School District 122-09-800-3 March 2019
Palmerton Area 121-13-650-3
Palmerton Area School District 121-13-650-3 November 2021
Panther Valley School District 121-13-660-3 November 2018
Parkland School District 121-39-510-3 April 2018
Pen Argyl Area School District 120-48-560-3 January 2019
Penn Cambria School District 108-11-600-3 January 2022
Penn Cambria School District 108-11-600-3 March 2018
Penn Christian Academy of Butler County Inc. 300-10-428-0 March 2022
Penn Christian Academy of Butler County Inc. 300-10-428-0
Penn Hills Charter School of Entrepreneurship 103-02-248-1 January 2021
Penn Hills School District 103-02-735-2
Penn Manor School District 113-36-520-3 April 2018
Penncrest School District 105-20-470-3 April 2019
Penn-Delco School District 125-23-690-3 February 2018
PENN-DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT 125-23-690-3 January 2021
Penn-Mont Academy 300-07-575-0 January 2020
Penn-Mont Academy 300-07-575-0
Pennridge School District 122-09-810-3 March 2020
Pennridge School District 122-09-810-3
Penns Manor Area School District - 128-32-630-3 - January 2020
Penns Manor Area School District 128-32-630-3
Penns Valley Area School District 110-14-700-3 January 2022
Penns Valley School District 110-14-700-3 January 2019
Pennsbury School District 122-09-820-2 April 2022
Pennsbury School District 122-09-820-2 March 2019
Penn-Trafford School District 107-65-710-3 May 2019
Pentz Run Youth Services 300-17-070-0 February 2017
Pentz Run Youth Services 300-17-070-0-Public Summary
People for People CS 126-51-000-4 March 2018
Pequea Valley School District 113-36-530-3 June 2020
Pequea Valley School District 113-36-530-3
Perkiomen Valley School District 123-46-610-3 February 2020
Perseus House 300-25-447-0
Peters Township School District 101-63-650-3 December 2017
Philadelphia Academy Charter School 126-51-328-0 December 2019
Philadelphia Academy Charter School 126-51-328-0
Philadelphia CS for Arts Sciences at HR Edmunds 126-51-569-1 February 2020
Philadelphia Health MGMT Corp 300-51-729-5 April 2018
Philadelphia Hebrew Public CS 126-51-092-9 February 2020
Philadelphia Juvenile Justice Services 300-51-982-0 March 2018
Philadelphia Performing Arts CS 126-51-340-0 March 2019
Philipsburg-Osceola Area School District 110-17-700-3
Phoenixville Area School District 124-15-720-3 March 2017
Phoenixvlle Area School District 124-15-720-3 December 2021
Pine Grove Area School District 129-54-600-3 December 2019
Pine Grove ASD 129-54-600-3 - December 2016
Pine-Richland School District 103-02-100-3
Pittsburgh School District 102-02-745-1 April 2018
Pittsburgh School District 125-02-745-1-January 2021
Pittston Area School District 118-40-660-2 January 2018
Pleasant Valley School District 120-45-520-3 November 2021
Plum Borough School District 103-02-750-3 February 2017
Plum Borough School District 103-02-750-3
Pocono Mountain School District 120-45-540-3 May 2019
Port Allegany School District 109-42-630-3
Portage Area School District 108-11-630-3
Portage Area School District-108-11-630-3
Pottsgrove School District 123-46-630-3 November 2018
Pottstown School District 123-46-640-3 February 2020
Pottstown School District 123-46-640-3
Pottsville Area School District 129-54-610-3 December 2021
Pottsville Area School District 129-54-610-3
Premier Arts and Science Charter School 115-22-234-3 February 2022
Premier Arts and Science Charter School 115-22-234-3
Propel CS-Homestead 103-02-000-2 March 2017
Propel CS-Homestead 103-02-000-2
Provident Charter School 102-02-756-0 March 2022
Provident Charter School 102-02-756-0
Punxsutawney Area School District 106-33-800-3 April 2019
Purchase Line School District 128-32-730-3 April 2022
Purchase Line School District 128-32-730-3
QUAKER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 103-02-775-3 April 2022
Quaker Valley School District 103-02-775-3
Quakertown Christian School 222-09-580-2 May 2022
Quakertown Christian School 222-09-580-2
Quakertown Community School District 122-09-840-3 January 2019
Quakertown Community School District 122-09-840-3 May 2022
Radnor Township School District 125-23-760-3 March 2019
Reading School District 114-06-700-2 January 2018
Reading School District 114-06-700-2 March 2022
Red Lion Area School District 112-67-550-3 February 2022
Red Lion Elementary School 326-51-016-0 February 2017
Red Lion Elementary School 326-51-16-0 April 2022
Red Lion School District 112-67-550-3
REDBANK VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 106-16-800-3 March 2022
Redbank Valley School District 106-16-800-3
Redeemer Lutheran School Oakmont 203-02-471-5 February 2018
Redeemer Lutheran School-Oakmont 203-02-471-5 January 2022
Renaissance Academy - Edison CS 124-15-335-0 Marach 2019
Resurrection Catholic School 213-36-755-2 November 2020
Resurrection Catholic School 213-36-755-2
Reynolds School District 104-43-530-3 February 2019
Richard Allen Prepatory CS 126-51-000-8 February 2019
Richland School District 108-11-650-3 September 2018 (1)
Ridgway Area School District 109-24-600-3
Ridley School District 125-23-770-2 June 2019
Ringgold School District 101-63-700-2
Riverside Beaver County School DIstrict 127-04-585-3 January 2019
Riverside School District 119-35-700-3 February 2019
Riverview School District 103-02-820-3 April 2019
Roberto Clemente CS 121-39-333-0 March 2019
ROCHESTER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 127-04-690-3 February 2022
Rochester Area School District 127-04-690-3 January 2019
Rockwood Area School District 108-56-630-3 February 2022
Rockwood Area School District 108-56-630-3
Rose Tree Media School District 125-23-790-3 May 2019
Sacred Heart Elementary School 202-02-485-5 May 2018
Sacred Heart of Jesus School 211-44-700-3 January 2022
Sacred Heart of Jesus School -211-44-700-3
Saint Clair Area School District 129-54-680-3 December 2017
Saint Maria Goretti (Formerly Immaculate Conception) 202-02-342-5 February 2018
Saint Marys Area School District 109-24-800-3
Saint Monica Parish DBA Saint Monica Catholic Academy 227-04-760-5
Salisbury Township School District 121-39-560-3 December 2018
Salisbury-Elk Lick School District 108-56-700-4 April 2018
Salisbury-Elk Lick School District 108-56-700-4 February 2022
Saucon Valley School District 120-48-600-3 Jan 17
Sayre Area School District 117-08-600-3 June 2020
Sayre Area School District 117-08-600-3
School District of Philadelphia 126-51-500-1 Jan 2018
School Lane Charter School 122-09-3140 June 2018
Schuylkill Haven ASD 129-54-730-3 March 2019
Schuylkill IU 29 120-00-000-0
Schuylkill IU 29 129-00-000-0 April 2022
Schuylkill Technology Centers 129-54-690-7 May 2018
Schuylkill Technology Centers 129-54-690-7 May 2022
Schuylkill Valley School District 114-06-750-3 February 2018
Scranton School District 119-35-740-2 April 2022
Scranton School District 119-35-740-2 January 2018
SELINSGROVE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 116-55-710-3 February 2022
Selinsgrove Area SD 116-55-710-3 Nov2017
Seneca Valley School District 104-10-790-3
Serra Catholic High School 203-02-520-5
Shade-Central City School District 108-56-720-4 January 2020
Shaler Area School District 103-02-830-2
Shamokin Area School District 116-49-650-3 March 2019
Shanksville-Stoneycreek School District 108-56-740-4 March 2022
Shanksville-Stonycreek School District 108-56-740-4
Sharon City School District 104-43-560-3
Sharpsville Area School District 104-43-570-3 Dec2017
Shenandoah Valley School District - 129-54-720-3 - December 2019
Shenandoah Valley School District-129-54-720-3
Shikellamy School District 116-49-660-3 February 2022
Shiloh Christian Academy 226-51-006-2 April 2019
Shippensburg Area School District 115-21-800-3 April 2018
Shuman Center Detention Home 300-02-505-0 December 2017
Silver Spring- Martin Luther School 300-46-394-0 November 2020
Silver Springs-Martin Luther School 300-46-394-0 April 2018
Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy 203-02-001-1 March 2018
Slippery Rock Area School District 104-10-750-3 March 2022
Slippery Rock Area School District 104-10-750-3
Smethport Area School District 109-42-750-3 April 2019
Solanco School District 113-36-700-3 February 2018
Somerset Area School District 108-56-770-3 January 2019
Souderton Area School District 123-46-710-3 February 2018
South Allegheny School District 103-02-865-3 Feb 2017
South Allegheny School District 103-02-865-3
South Butler County School District 104-10-780-3 January 2019
South Eastern School District 112-67-620-3 April 2017
South Fayette Township 103-02-870-3
South Middleton School District 115-21-830-3 March 2022
South Middleton School District 115-21-830-3
South Park School District 103-02-875-3
South Park SD 103-02-875-3 November 2016
South Western School District 112-67-640-3 April 2018
South Williamsport Area School District 117-41-610-3 January 2018
Southeast Delco School District 125-23-840-2 May 2018
Southeastern Green School District 101-30-650-3 December 2018
Southern Columbia Area School District 116-19-750-3 February 2018
SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 116-19-750-3 March 2022
Southern Huntingdon County School District 111-31-750-3 October 2021
Southern Huntingdon County School District September 2018
Southern Lehigh School District 121-39-570-3 March 2022
Southern Lehigh School District 121-39-570-3
Southern Tioga School District 117-59-700-3 March 2022
Southern Tioga School District 117-59-700-3 November 2020
Southern York School District 112-67-650-3 February 2019
SouthernTIoga 117-59-700-3
Southmoreland School District 107-65-750-3
Spring Cove School District 108-07-750-3 November 2019
Spring Cove School District-108-07-750-3
Spring Grove Area School District 112-67-670-3 March 2017
Spring Grove Area School District 112-67-670-3 March 2022
Springfield School District 125-23-850-2 February 2019
Springfield Township School District 123-46-720-3 February 2020
Spring-Ford Area School District 123-46-730-3 April 2022
Spring-Ford Area School District 123-46-730-3 May 2018
St Agnes School 203-02-534-5 January 2019
St Ann School 221-39-720-2 Deember 2021
St Ann School 221-39-720-2 January 2018
St Anne School 203-02-552-5-Public Summary
St Bartholomew School 203-02-568-5 January 2017
St Bernard School 203-02-580-5 - December 2016
St Bernard School 203-02-580-5-Public Summary
St Bernard School 228-32-720-5 April 2022
St Bernard School 228-32-720-5 January 2018
St Catherine Laboure School 215-22-720-3 December 2018
St Columba School 216-19-700-3 January 2018
St Columba School 216-19-700-3 January 2021
St Elizabeth Elementary School 203-02-619-5 April 2019
St Elizabeth Regional School 221-39-730-2 March 2021
St Gabriel School 202-02-634-5
St James School 205-25-790-4 April 2022
St James School 205-25-790-4 November 2018
St James School 226-51-007-3 June 2022
St James School 226-51-007-3 March 2019
St Jerome Regional School 300-54-738-0 April 2018
St Joan of Arc School 215-22-740-3 December 2016
St Joan of Arc School 215-22-740-3 November 2019
St John Neumann Regional Academy High School Campus-217-41-050-1
St John the Baptist School 203-02-668-5 December 2016
ST JOHN THE BAPTIST SCHOOL 203-02-668-5
St John Vianney Regional School 221-39-100-2 February 2018
St Joseph Center 300-35-715-0 December 2021
St Joseph School 203-02-694-5
St Joseph School 212-67-740-3 January 2018
St Jude School 396-25-842-4 May 2022
St Luke School 205-25-840-4 January 2021
St Malachy's School 203-02-710-5 December 2016
St Margaret School 214-06-760-2 January 2020
St Margaret School 214-06-760-2
St Michael School 208-11-840-5 December 2018
St Patrick Catholic School 212-67-750-3 November 2019
St Patrick School 201-63-770-5 - March 2017
St Patrick School 215-21-720-3 Feb 2017
St Patrick School 215-21-720-3 March 2020
St Peter School 214-06-790-2 December 2020
St Philip Grade School 203-02-774-5 March 2016
St Raphael School 202-02-782-5 November 2016
St Sebastian School 207-65-880-5 April 2018
St Sebastian School 207-65-880-5 January 2021
St Stephen School 206-61-720-4
St Sylvester School 203-02-802-5
St Theresa School 215-21-740-3 April 2022
St Theresa School 215-21-740-3 January 2018
St Wendelin School 204-10-780-4
St. Benedict the Moor School 202-02-788-5
St. Elizabeth Regional School 221-39-730-2
St. Joseph Center 300-35-715-0
St. Joseph School 215-21-700-3 December 2017
St. Joseph School-216-47-720-3
St. Luke School 205-25-840-4
St. Matthew School 208-07-780-5
St. Patrick Catholic School 212-67-750-3 Jan. 17
St. Rose of Lima School 208-07-820-5
State College Area School District 110-14-800-2 February 2022
State College Area School District-110-14-800-2
Steel Valley School District 103-02-883-3
Steelton-Highspire School District 115-22-800-3 February 2019
STO-ROX School District 103-02-885-3
Stroudsburg Area School District 120-45-600-3 May 2019
STS Cosmas and Damian School 206-33-700-4 March 2019
STS Nicholas and Mary School 218-40-900-1 Jan 2018
Sts Nicholas and Mary School 218-40-900-1 January 2022
STS Peter and Paul School 227-04-820-5
STS PETER and PAUL SCHOOL 227-24-820-5 January 2022
Sts Philip and James School 224-15-850-2 April 2019
Sugar Valley Rural Charter School 101-83-340-0 January 2018
Sullivan County School District 117-57-630-3 November 2018
Summit Academy 300-10-629-0-Public Summary
Summit Academy-300-10-629-0
Sun Area CTC 116-60-670-7 February 2019
Susquehanna Community School District 119-58-650-3 April 2018
Susquehanna Community School District 119-58-650-3 May 2022
Susquehanna Twp School District 115-22-830-3 March 2019
Susquenita School District 115-50-600-3 March 2018
Sylvan Heights Science CS 115-22-305-0 January 2020
Tacony Academy Charter School 192-51-842-2 January 2020 (1)
Tacony Academy Charter School 192-51-842-2 January 2020
Tacony Academy Charter School 192-51-842-2
Talmudical Yeshiva Philadelphia 226-51-954-2 Jan 2018
Tamaqua Area School District 129-54-760-3 March 2018
The Childrens Home of Easton 300-48-150-0 October 2020
The Devereux Foundation DBA Devereux Advanced Behavioral Health 224-15-184-2 December 2020
The Devereux Foundation dba Devereux Advanced Behavioral Health 224-15-184-2 February 2017
The Pathway School 300-46-667-0
The Pennsylvania School for the Deaf 300-51-700-1 January 2018
Three Rivers Youth 300-02-939-0 December 2016
Tidioute Community Charter School 105-62-000-1 March 2018
Tidioute Community CS 105-62-000-1 September 2021
Titusville Area School District 106-61-720-3
Towanda Area School District 110-17-900-3
Towanda Area School District 117-08-650-3 April 2022
Tredyffrin-Easttown School District 124-15-780-2 May 2018
Trinity Academy 229-54-105-2 March 2018
Trinity Lutheran Church and School 217-59-870-1 February 2018
Tri-State Christian Academy 201-63-000-1 Feb 2018
TRI-STATE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 201-63-000-1-November 2020
Tri-Valley School District 129-54-780-3 November 2018
Troy Area School District 117-08-665-3 May 2022
Troy Area School District 117-08-665-3
Tulpehocken Area School District 114-06-800-3 January 2020
Tulpehocken Area School District 114-06-800-3
Tunkhannock Area School District 118-66-750-3 March 2018
Turkeyfoot Valley Area School District 108-56-840-4 April 2018
Tuscarora School District 112-28-600-3 December 2018
Tussey Mountain School District 108-05-800-3
Twin Valley School District 114-06-810-3 January 2019
Tyrone Area School District 108-07-800-3 January 2022
Tyrone Area School District 108-07-800-3
Union Area School District 104-37-700-3 February 2020 (1)
Union Area School District 104-37-700-3 February 2020
Union Area School District 104-37-700-3 Jan. 17
Union City Area School District 105-25-910-3 Feb 2018
Union School District 106-16-900-3 March 2017
Union School District 106-16-900-3
Uniontown Area School District 101-26-800-3 May 2018
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 124-15-850-3 December 2021
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 124-15-850-3 May 2018
United School District 128-32-800-3 November 2018
Universal Institute CS 126-51-321-0 May 2019
Upper Adams School District 112-01-852-3 March 2018
Upper Bucks Co Technical School 122-09-900-7
Upper Bucks County Technical School 122-09-900-7 January 2020
Upper Darby School District 125-23-945-2 November 2018
Upper Dauphin Area School District 115-22-900-3 March 2017
Upper Dauphin Area School District 115-22-900-3 May 2022
Upper Dublin School District 123-46-830-3 May 2019
Upper Merion Area School District 123-46-840-2 May 2022
Upper Merion Area School District 123-46-840-2 November 2018
Upper Moreland School District 123-46-850-3-2017
Upper Moreland Township School District 123-46-850-3 March 2022
Upper Perkiomen School District 123-46-860-3 March 2019
Upper Perkiomen School District 123-46-860-3 March 2022
Upper Saint Clair School District 103-02-920-3
Urban Academy of Greater Pittsburgh CS (Formerly Urban League) 103-02-309-0-Public Summary
Urban League of Greater Pittsburgh 103-02-309-0
Urban Pathways K-5 College Charter School 103-02-824-6
Urban Pathways K-5 College CS - 103-02-824-6 - December 2016
Valley Grove School District 106-61-860-3
Valley View School District 119-35-840-3 March 2019
Vision Academy Charter School 125-23-351-7 January 2020
Wallenpaupack Area School Disctrict 119-64-830-3 November 2018
Wallingford-Swarthmore School District 125-23-960-3
Warren County School Disctrict 105-62-830-2 November 2018
Warwick School District 113-36-900-3 November 2018
Washington School District 101-63-880-3
WATSON INSTITUTE FRIENDSHIP ACADEMY (formerly Craig Academy) 300-02-927-0 March 2022
Watson Institute Friendship Academy 300-02-927-0 February 2019
Wattsburg Area School District 105-25-970-3 March 2019
Wayne Highlands School District 119-64-870-3 December 2016
Wayne Highlands School District 119-64-873-3 April 2022
Waynesboro Area School District 112 -28-900-3 November 2018
Weatherly Area School District 121-13-900-4 November 2018
Wellsboro Area School District 117-59-850-3 February 2022
Wellsboro Area School District 117-59-850-3
Wesley Spectrum Services 203-02-923-5
West Allegheny School District 103-02-940-3-Public Summary
West Allegheny SD - 103-02-940-3 - November 2016
West Branch Area School District 110-17-900-3
West Chester Area School District 124-15-900-2 March 2022
West Chester Area School District 124-15-900-2 May 2019
West Greene School District 101-30-850-3 December 2021
West Greene School District 101-30-850-3
West Jefferson Hills School District 103-02-955-3
West Jefferson Hills SD 103-02-955-3 - November 2016
West Middlesex Area School District 104-43-750-3 January 2018
West Mifflin Area School District 103-02-960-3
West Oak Lane Charter School 126-51-302-0
West Perry School District 115-50-800-3 December 2021
West Perry School District December 2017
West Philadelphia Achievement Charter Elementary School 126-51-000-6 May 2018
West Shore School District 115-21-900-2 March 2019
West Side AVTS 118-40-870-7 December 2019
West Side AVTS 118-40-870-7 Jan 17
West York Area School District 112-67-850-3 May 2018
Western Beaver County School District 127-04-930-3 May 2018
Western PA school for blind 300-02-983-0 April 2017
Western PA School For Blind 300-02-983-0
Western PA School for Deaf - 300-02-984-0 - December 2016
Western PA School for Deaf 300-02-984-0
Western Wayne School District 119-64-890-3 December 2017
Western Wayne School District 119-64-890-3 June 2020
Westinghouse Arts Academy 103-02-842-5 April 2019
Westmont Hilltop School District 108-11-850-3 February 2020
Westmont Hilltop School District-108-11-850-3
Whitehall-Coplay School District 121-39-780-3 December 2018
Wilkes Barre Area School District 118-40-860-7
Wilkes Barre Area School District 118-40-885-2 February 2022
Wilkes-Barre Academy 300-40-790-0 April 2017
Wilkes-Barre Area Career and Technical Center 118-40-860-7 January 2021
Wilkes-Barre Area School District 118-40-885-2 March 2018
Wilkinsburg Borough School District 103-02-980-3 May 2022
Wilkinsburg Borough SD 103-02-980-3 - November 2016
William Penn School District 125-23-965-2 February 2022
William Penn School District 125-23-965-2
Williams Valley School District 129-54-880-3 November 2019
Williams Valley School District 129-54-880-3
Williamsport Area School District 117-41-720-2 February 2020
Williamsport Area School District 117-41-720-2
Wilson Area School District 120-48-860-3
Wilson Area School District 120-48-860-3 January 2020
Wilson School District 114-06-910-3 January 2019
Windber Area School District 108-56-910-3
Wissahickon Charter School 126-51-000-7 November 2018
Wissahickon School District 123-46-930-3 February 2019
Woodland Hills School District 103-02-990-2 January 2020
Woodland Hills School District 103-02-990-2 March 2017
Woods Services 300-09-850-0 April 2018
Woods Services 300-09-850-0 November 2021
Wordsworth Academy 300-46-905-0
Wyalusing Area School District 117-08-900-3 December 2018
Wyoming Area School District 118-40-925-3 February 2019
Wyomissing Area School District 114-06-935-3 January 2022
Wyomissing Area School District 114-06-935-3 March 2017
Yellow Breeches Education Center 315-21-000-6 November 2016
York Academy Regional Charter School 189-67-067-6 May 2017
York City School District 112-67-900-2 January 2022
York County School of Technology 112-67-910-7 February 2018
York County Youth Development Center 300-67-941-0 November 2018
York Suburban School District 112-67-940-3 January 2019
Yough School District 107-65-890-3
Young Scholars of Central PA Charter School 110-14-000-1 January 2020
Young Scholars of Central PA CS 110-14-000-1
Young Scholars of McKeesport Charter School 103-02-036-8 December 2016
Young Scholars of McKeesport Charter School 103-02-036-8
Young Scholars of Western PA CS - 103-02-520-6 - December 2016
Young Scholars of Western Pennsylvania CS 103-02-520-6
Youth Services Agency 321-13-000-5 May 2018
Previous61 - 1201